noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Terça-feira, 17 Julho 2018, 20:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Twerton Park Stadium

Histórico

Tue 17 Jul
00:30 terminado
River Plate River Plate
(4)0-0(3)
Independiente Medellin Independiente INFO
Tue 17 Jul
10:00 terminado
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
2-1
Baloteşti Baloteşti INFO
Tue 17 Jul
12:00 terminado
Vitesse Vitesse
3-0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Tue 17 Jul
15:00 terminado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Tue 17 Jul
16:00 terminado
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
1-0
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Tue 17 Jul
17:00 terminado
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
5-0
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Tue 17 Jul
17:00 terminado
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
1-0
MC Oran MC Oran INFO
Tue 17 Jul
17:00 terminado
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
0-4
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Tue 17 Jul
17:00 terminado
Genoa Genoa
2-3
Zenit Zenit INFO
Tue 17 Jul
17:30 terminado
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
1-0
Larissa FC Larissa FC INFO
Tue 17 Jul
17:30 terminado
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
1-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik. INFO
Tue 17 Jul
17:30 terminado
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
3-2
Ufa Ufa INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1-0
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
0-2
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
1-0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
3-2
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
4-1
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
FK Becej FK Becej
1-3
Qatar SC Qatar SC INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
Grenoble Grenoble
5-0
Annecy Annecy INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
1-2
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-1
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-1
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
0-1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
Gorica Gorica
0-2
Udinese Udinese INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
Arouca Arouca
1-2
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:00 terminado
Ajaccio Ajaccio
5-1
Bastia Bastia INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:30 Adiado
Luzern Luzern
18:30
Rapperswil Rapperswil
Tue 17 Jul
18:30 terminado
Niort Niort
1-0
Lorient Lorient INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:30 terminado
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
2-1
Cholet Cholet INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:30 terminado
Pezinok Pezinok
1-0
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:30 terminado
Köln Köln
1-1
Watford Watford INFO
Tue 17 Jul
18:30 terminado
Bergheim Bergheim
1-0
Golling Golling INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 terminado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
1-1
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 terminado
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
5-2
Bruck/Mur Bruck/Mur INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 terminado
B93 B93
0-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 terminado
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
1-0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 terminado
Schwaz Schwaz
2-1
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 terminado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-2
Reading Reading INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 terminado
AC Linden Leibnitz Linden Leibnitz
2-7
Wildon Wildon INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 terminado
SC Retz SC Retz
4-0
Elektra Elektra INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 terminado
Hard Hard
3-1
Nenzing Nenzing INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 Adiado
De Graafschap De Graafschap
19:00
Al-Khor Al-Khor
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 terminado
Eibar Eibar
4-0
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 terminado
SC Fürstenfeld SC Fürstenfeld
0-0
Fehring Fehring INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:30 terminado
Villarreal Villarreal
1-1
Hércules Hércules INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:30 terminado
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:30 terminado
KV Oostende KV Oostende
2-3
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:00 terminado
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
3-0
SV Eichede SV Eichede INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:00 terminado
Marítimo Marítimo
3-0
Louletano Louletano INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:00 terminado
London Tigers London Tigers
1-3
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:00 terminado
Linense Linense
2-2
Bristol City Bristol City INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:00 terminado
Bath City Bath City
0-1
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:00 terminado
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove.
1-2
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:00 terminado
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0-2
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:00 terminado
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
0-5
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:15 terminado
Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery
1-2
Portadown Portadown INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:30 terminado
Tooting and Mitcham Tooting Mitcham
1-3
Merstham Merstham INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:30 terminado
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
0-1
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:30 terminado
Dartford Dartford
0-3
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:30 terminado
Warrington Town Warrington Town
0-2
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:30 terminado
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
1-1
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:30 terminado
Bala Town Bala Town
1-0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:30 terminado
Torquay United Torquay United
0-1
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:30 terminado
Crawley Town Crawley Town
0-1
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:30 terminado
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC
0-3
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:30 terminado
Lye Town Lye Town
1-1
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:30 terminado
Knockbreda Knockbreda
0-3
Ballymena United Ballymena United INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:30 terminado
Bangor Bangor
0-0
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
1-2
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Newry City Newry City
3-0
Loughgall Loughgall INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
1-2
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
3-1
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
2-3
Port Vale Port Vale INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Slough Town Slough Town
3-1
Kingstonian Kingstonian INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
0-3
Stevenage Stevenage INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
2-4
Braintree Town Braintree Town INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-0
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Bradford City Bradford City
2-3
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Bangor City Bangor City
2-2
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
1-1
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
2-2
Barking Barking INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
1-3
Farsley Farsley INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
2-1
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Stockport County Stockport County
0-1
Rochdale Rochdale INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 Adiado
Morecambe Morecambe
20:45
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Walsall Walsall
1-4
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Oxford City Oxford City
3-0
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-2
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
United of Manchester United Manchester
0-2
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
0-3
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
3-0
Buxton Buxton INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Altrincham Altrincham
1-0
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
0-1
Brentford Brentford INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
1-1
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
2-0
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 Adiado
Daisy Hill Daisy Hill
20:45
Marine Marine
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
0-4
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Tue 17 Jul
20:45 terminado
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock Uni.
0-4
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Tue 17 Jul
21:30 terminado
Portimonense Portimonense
2-1
Porto Porto INFO
Tue 17 Jul
22:00 terminado
Académica
(1)0-0(3)
Belenenses INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook