noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Chesterfield
  • Notts County
  • Yeovil Town
  • Hartlepool United
  • York City
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Barnet
  • Ashton United
  • Workington
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Taunton Town
  • Leamington
  • Hitchin Town
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Redditch United
  • Ilkeston Town FC
  • Blyth Spartans
  • Hendon
Terça-feira, 12 November 2019, 20:45 terminado
Sex 25 Oct
20:45 terminado
Cambridge City Cambridge City
0-3
Needham Market Needham Market INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
6-1
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Barking Barking
0-0
Margate Margate INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Whitehawk Whitehawk
4-1
Hendon Hendon INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Chipstead Chipstead
3-3
Canvey Island Canvey Island INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
0-1
Tooting and Mitcham Tooting Mitcham INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Aveley Aveley
3-0
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan
4-3
Tilbury Tilbury INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea
1-2
Royston Town Royston Town INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
1-2
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford
1-1
Enfield Town Enfield Town INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
3-0
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
3-0
Horsham Horsham INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
3-1
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Ashford United Ashford United
1-2
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
1-1
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Kingstonian Kingstonian
4-2
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
0-4
Hastings United Hastings United INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Thame United FC Thame United FC
1-2
Frome Town Frome Town INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Leatherhead Leatherhead
3-0
Ware Ware INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Redditch United Redditch United
4-2
Corby Town Corby Town INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
2-1
Bedworth United Bedworth United INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
AFC Totton AFC Totton
3-2
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
3-1
Farnborough Farnborough INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
2-2
Taunton Town Taunton Town INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 Adiado
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
16:00
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Salisbury City Salisbury City
3-3
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Marlow FC Marlow FC
0-0
Sholing Sholing INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Worthing Worthing
2-1
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Basildon United Basildon United
5-3
Chesham United Chesham United INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Cheshunt Cheshunt
1-2
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock Uni. INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
3-5
Kings Langley Kings Langley INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Melksham Town Melksham Town
1-0
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
1-0
Beaconsfield Beaconsfield INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Buxton Buxton
3-2
Hyde Hyde INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 Adiado
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
16:00
Mossley Mossley
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 Adiado
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
16:00
Workington Workington
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Warrington Town Warrington Town
0-1
Ashton United Ashton United INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Lancaster City Lancaster City
1-0
Witton Albion Witton Albion INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
St Ives Town St Ives Town
0-0
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds
0-0
Banbury United Banbury United INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
2-4
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town FC INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Basford United Basford United
3-0
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Grantham Town Grantham Town
5-3
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton
3-1
Merstham Merstham INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
3-1
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
2-0
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Uxbridge Uxbridge
1-3
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
2-0
Lewes Lewes INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Tamworth Tamworth
4-0
Leiston Leiston INFO
Sat 26 Oct
16:00 terminado
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
2-1
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers INFO
Seg 28 Oct
20:45 terminado
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
0-1
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Atherton Collieries Atherton
3-2
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
2-1
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Yate Town Yate Town
3-3
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
0-0
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Whitby Town Whitby Town
4-1
Worksop Town Worksop Town INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Margate Margate
2-0
Barking Barking INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
2-1
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Enfield Town Enfield Town
4-2
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
0-3
Salisbury City Salisbury City INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Banbury United Banbury United
1-2
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
3-0
St Ives Town St Ives Town INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Sholing Sholing
2-0
Marlow FC Marlow FC INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
1-1
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Canvey Island Canvey Island
2-1
Chipstead Chipstead INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
2-2
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
5-3
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Peterborough Sports Peterborough
1-0
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Stourbridge Stourbridge
2-1
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
2-2
Stamford Stamford INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Leek Town Leek Town
2-0
Chasetown Chasetown INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Stratford Town Stratford Town
1-2
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
0-2
South Shields South Shields INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove
2-7
Barwell Barwell INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Swindon Supermarine Swindon
1-4
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Poole Town Poole Town
0-1
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
0-2
United of Manchester United Manchester INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 terminado
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
0-4
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Wed 30 Oct
20:45 terminado
Taunton Town Taunton Town
4-1
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town INFO
Wed 30 Oct
20:45 terminado
Carlton Town Carlton Town
1-2
Matlock Town Matlock Town INFO
Tue 05 Nov
20:45 terminado
Stamford Stamford
0-3
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town INFO
Tue 05 Nov
20:45 terminado
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town
0-3
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables INFO
Tue 05 Nov
20:45 terminado
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
0-1
Workington Workington INFO
Tue 05 Nov
20:45 terminado
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
4-5
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Tue 05 Nov
20:45 terminado
Truro City Truro City
1-1
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield Langley INFO
Wed 06 Nov
20:45 terminado
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
(1)3-3(4)
Yate Town Yate Town INFO
Wed 06 Nov
20:45 terminado
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic
1-3
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers INFO
Sat 09 Nov
terminado
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
1-1
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 terminado
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield Langley
3-1
Truro City Truro City INFO
Tue 12 Nov
20:45 terminado
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
2-1
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook