noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 20 Junho 2020, 10:00 terminado

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Benešov-Slavia Praha II

19 Set 20
10:15 | jor. 5
Benešov Benešov
2-5
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
30 Mai 20
10:00 | jor. 259
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov
05 Abr 20
jor. 20
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
-
Benešov Benešov
07 Set 19
10:15 | jor. 5
Benešov Benešov
4-2
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
03 Aug 19
10:15 | jor. 34
Benešov Benešov
2-0
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
20 Mai 12
14:00 | jor. 26
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov
23 Oct 11
15:30 | jor. 11
Benešov Benešov
1-2
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
Sat 20 Jun
09:00 terminado
Bayswater City Bayswater City
2-2
Rockingham City Rockingham City INFO
Sat 20 Jun
10:00 terminado
Benešov Benešov
1-0
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 20 Jun
10:00 terminado
Tien Giang Tien Giang
3-1
Sanna Khanh Hoa Sanna Khanh Hoa INFO
Sat 20 Jun
10:00 terminado
FC Kurim FC Kurim
3-2
Lisen B Lisen B INFO
Sat 20 Jun
10:15 Adiado
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II
10:15
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
Sat 20 Jun
10:15 Adiado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
10:15
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha
Sat 20 Jun
10:30 terminado
Trutnov Trutnov
(2)2-2(4)
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 20 Jun
10:30 terminado
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
6-3
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sat 20 Jun
11:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
2-1
Písek Písek INFO
Sat 20 Jun
11:00 terminado
SK Kladno SK Kladno
2-3
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sat 20 Jun
11:00 Adiado
Vyškov Vyškov
11:00
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
Sat 20 Jun
12:00 terminado
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
1-1
Sogndal Sogndal INFO
Sat 20 Jun
12:00 terminado
KFUM KFUM
1-2
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK INFO
Sat 20 Jun
12:00 terminado
FK Košice FK Košice
1-0
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sat 20 Jun
14:00 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
2-3
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 20 Jun
14:00 terminado
SC Bruhl SC Bruhl
1-1
Kreuzlingen Kreuzlingen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook