Classificação 3ª Catalana 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jesus y Maria
V
V
V
D
E
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
2
|
|
Ebre Escola A
V
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
12 -1 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
3
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
V
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
12 -1 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 14 | +24 |
4
|
|
Batea CF
D
V
V
E
V
|
26 |
12 -1 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 14 | +26 |
5
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
V
D
D
V
V
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 15 | +20 |
6
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
V
V
E
V
E
|
24 |
12 -1 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
7
|
|
Roquetenc CD
D
D
V
V
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
8
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
V
V
D
D
V
|
20 |
12 -1 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
9
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
V
V
V
D
D
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
10
|
|
La Cava
E
E
E
V
D
|
17 |
12 -1 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
11
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
E
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
12 -1 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
12
|
|
Godall FC
D
V
E
V
D
|
10 |
12 -1 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
13
|
|
Amposta B
D
D
E
V
V
|
9 |
12 -1 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
14
|
|
Flix JD
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
12 -1 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 34 | -17 |
15
|
|
Benissanet
D
E
D
V
E
|
6 |
12 -1 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 39 | -23 |
16
|
|
Alcanar
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
12 -1 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 31 | -24 |
17
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
12 -1 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 67 | -60 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 |
2
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | +21 |
3
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 8 | +20 |
4
|
|
Batea CF
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
5
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
6
|
|
Roquetenc CD
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
7
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
8
|
|
Ebre Escola A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
9
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
10
|
|
La Cava
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
11
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
Amposta B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
13
|
|
Godall FC
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14
|
|
Benissanet
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
15
|
|
Alcanar
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
16
|
|
Flix JD
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
17
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 28 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ebre Escola A
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
2
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
3
|
|
Roquetenc CD
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
4
|
|
Batea CF
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
6
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
7
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
8
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
9
|
|
La Cava
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
10
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
12
|
|
Godall FC
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
13
|
|
Flix JD
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
14
|
|
Amposta B
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
15
|
|
Benissanet
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
16
|
|
Alcanar
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
17
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 39 | -36 |