noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 03 Outubro 2020, 19:00 terminado
  • Estádio: As Eiroas

Formações Bergantiños FC - Deportivo

Histórico

Sat 03 Oct
terminado
Oyonesa Oyonesa
1-1
CD Basconia CD Basconia INFO
Sat 03 Oct
Adiado
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
-
Júpiter Leones Júpiter Leones
Sat 03 Oct
Adiado
Tarazona Tarazona
-
At. Levante At. Levante
Sat 03 Oct
10:30 terminado
Recreativo Recreativo
2-2
Bollullos Bollullos INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:00 terminado
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-2
Portugalete Portugalete INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:00 Adiado
Osasuna B Osasuna B
11:00
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Sat 03 Oct
11:00 terminado
Cádiz B Cádiz B
2-0
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:00 terminado
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At.
3-0
Villa Santa Brígida Villa Santa Bríg. INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:00 terminado
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
2-1
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:00 terminado
La Unión CF La Unión CF
2-0
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:30 terminado
Leioa Leioa
0-5
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:30 terminado
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
1-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:30 terminado
Marbella FC Marbella FC
2-3
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:30 terminado
Atlético de Pinto Atlético Pinto
3-0
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando INFO
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 terminado
Tarazona Tarazona
0-1
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 terminado
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
2-0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 Adiado
Mutilvera Mutilvera
12:00
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 terminado
Izarra Izarra
0-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 terminado
At. Levante At. Levante
0-1
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 terminado
Cubillas FC Cubillas FC
0-1
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 Adiado
Ourense UD Ourense UD
12:00
Pontevedra Pontevedra
Sat 03 Oct
16:00 Adiado
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
16:00
FC Andorra FC Andorra
Sat 03 Oct
16:00 Adiado
Stranraer Stranraer
16:00
Ballymena United Ballymena United
Sat 03 Oct
17:00 terminado
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
2-0
Racing C. Villalbés Racing Villalbés INFO
Sat 03 Oct
17:00 terminado
Urduliz FT Urduliz FT
0-1
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
17:00 terminado
Tudelano Tudelano
(4)2-2(3)
Numancia Numancia INFO
Sat 03 Oct
17:00 terminado
UC Cartes UC Cartes
1-2
Laredo Laredo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
17:30 terminado
Sporting B Sporting B
0-2
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:00 terminado
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo
3-1
Mérida AD Mérida AD INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:00 terminado
Alcoyano Alcoyano
0-0
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:00 terminado
Burgos Burgos
0-0
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:00 terminado
Compostela Compostela
2-0
Coruxo Coruxo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:00 terminado
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
1-0
CD Villacarrillo CD Villacarrillo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:15 terminado
Salerm Puente Genil Salerm Puente Gen.
0-1
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:30 terminado
Ciudad de Lucena Ciudad de Lucena
1-1
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:30 Adiado
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
18:30
Extremadura Extremadura
Sat 03 Oct
18:30 terminado
Cartagena F.C. UCAM Cartagena F.C. UC.
0-2
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:30 terminado
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
3-1
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:00 terminado
RM Castilla RM Castilla
0-1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:00 terminado
Mancha Real Mancha Real
3-0
CD Villanueva CD Villanueva INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:00 terminado
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
0-0
Deportivo Deportivo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:00 terminado
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
1-0
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:00 terminado
Racing Racing
1-1
Alavés B Alavés B INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:00 terminado
Villanovense Villanovense
1-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:30 terminado
At. Pulpileño At. Pulpileño
0-0
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Sat 03 Oct
20:00 Adiado
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
20:00
Córdoba Córdoba
Sat 03 Oct
20:30 terminado
Motril CF Motril CF
2-2
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook