Classificação Segunda Divisão Macedónia 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KF Besa
V
V
V
E
V
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
Pelister
V
V
E
E
V
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
3
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
D
V
D
V
E
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
4
|
|
FK Ohrid
V
V
V
V
D
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
5
|
|
Teteks
V
V
E
E
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bashkimi
E
D
V
V
E
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
7
|
|
Belasica
D
D
V
V
E
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
8
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
D
D
D
E
D
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
9
|
|
Novaci
E
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
10
|
|
FK Pobeda AD
E
D
V
E
D
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
11
|
|
Aresimi
V
D
D
E
D
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
12
|
|
Osogovo
V
V
E
D
V
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
13
|
|
FK Skopje
D
V
E
E
D
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
14
|
|
Vardar Negotino
D
D
D
E
E
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
15
|
|
Karaorman Struga
D
D
E
D
V
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
16
|
|
Sasa
E
V
E
D
D
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | +14 |
2
|
|
KF Besa
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
FK Pobeda AD
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
4
|
|
Bashkimi
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
5
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
6
|
|
Teteks
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
7
|
|
Belasica
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Novaci
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
Pelister
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
11
|
|
Aresimi
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
12
|
|
FK Skopje
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Osogovo
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
14
|
|
Vardar Negotino
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sasa
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
16
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pelister
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
KF Besa
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Teteks
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
5
|
|
Belasica
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7
|
|
Bashkimi
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
8
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
9
|
|
Novaci
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
10
|
|
Vardar Negotino
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
11
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
12
|
|
Aresimi
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
Osogovo
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Sasa
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
15
|
|
FK Skopje
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
16
|
|
FK Pobeda AD
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |