noscript image
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • Llagostera
  • Mérida AD
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Algeciras
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Sestao River
  • Racing Ferrol
  • Mensajero
  • Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Arandina
  • SD Formentera
  • Haro Deportivo
  • Lealtad Villaviciosa
  • Portugalete
  • Orihuela CF
  • Osasuna B
  • Laredo
  • Real Jaén
  • Náxara
Domingo, 26 Mai 2019, 11:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Complejo Deportivo Plazaola

Resumo do jogo Beti Kozkor - Mallorca B

CARTÕES

minuto 22' V. De Baunbag
Cartão Amarelo
V. De Baunbag
D. Valencia
Cartão Amarelo
D. Valencia
minuto 44'
Romeo
Cartão Amarelo
Romeo
minuto 53'
J. Weiler
Cartão Amarelo
J. Weiler
minuto 89'

substituições

Xabier
Sai
Xabier
minuto 56'
Beñat
Entra
Beñat
minuto 56'
minuto 64' P. Avila
Sai
P. Avila
minuto 64' I. Diabate
Entra
I. Diabate
minuto 75' Stephen
Sai
Stephen
minuto 75' A. Montalbán
Entra
A. Montalbán
J. Weiler
Entra
J. Weiler
minuto 78'
Imanol Gaskue
Sai
Imanol Gaskue
minuto 78'
Romeo
Sai
Romeo
minuto 80'
Erice
Entra
Erice
minuto 80'
minuto 89' Sergi Brunet
Entra
Sergi Brunet
minuto 89' Pablo Ramon
Sai
Pablo Ramon

Resultados

Sat 25 Mai
17:30 terminado
ED Churra ED Churra
0-0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica INFO
Sat 25 Mai
18:00 terminado
AE Prat AE Prat
2-1
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC INFO
Sat 25 Mai
18:00 terminado
Llagostera Llagostera
2-0
Portugalete Portugalete INFO
Sat 25 Mai
18:00 terminado
San Ignacio San Ignacio
0-0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 25 Mai
18:00 terminado
Numancia B Numancia B
1-0
Laredo Laredo INFO
Sat 25 Mai
18:00 terminado
CD Cayón CD Cayón
1-1
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Sat 25 Mai
20:00 terminado
Moralo Moralo
0-0
U At. Horta U At. Horta INFO
Dom 26 Mai
11:00 terminado
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor
0-0
Mallorca B Mallorca B INFO
Dom 26 Mai
11:30 terminado
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
1-1
Lorca FC Lorca FC INFO
Dom 26 Mai
11:30 terminado
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles
1-0
Peña Sport Peña Sport INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
Poblense Poblense
4-2
Tropezón Tropezón INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
0-0
Mérida AD Mérida AD INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
Cádiz B Cádiz B
0-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
Sariñena Sariñena
1-0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
0-2
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
Alavés B Alavés B
1-0
Compostela Compostela INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:30 terminado
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
1-1
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva INFO
Dom 26 Mai
13:00 terminado
Tenerife B Tenerife B
1-0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo INFO
Dom 26 Mai
13:00 terminado
Unión Viera Unión Viera
0-0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Dom 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
SD Formentera SD Formentera
0-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Dom 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
Tarazona Tarazona
0-1
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Dom 26 Mai
17:30 terminado
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-0
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Dom 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
2-1
Arandina Arandina INFO
Dom 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
Alondras CF Alondras CF
1-0
Mensajero Mensajero INFO
Dom 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
2-0
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Dom 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino
2-0
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Dom 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
Mutilvera Mutilvera
0-0
Náxara Náxara INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:00 terminado
UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B
1-2
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:00 terminado
Toledo Toledo
1-1
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:00 terminado
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
6-0
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:00 terminado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-0
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:30 terminado
CD Coria CD Coria
1-1
Villarrubia Villarrubia INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:30 terminado
Zamora Zamora
2-1
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:30 terminado
El Palo El Palo
2-0
Illueca Illueca INFO
Dom 26 Mai
20:00 terminado
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
1-1
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva INFO
Dom 26 Mai
20:00 terminado
Utrera Utrera
1-0
Antequera Antequera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:00 terminado
Peña Sport Peña Sport
0-1
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:00 terminado
Laredo Laredo
0-2
Numancia B Numancia B INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:30 terminado
Tropezón Tropezón
1-4
Poblense Poblense INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:30 terminado
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
3-0
Sariñena Sariñena INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 terminado
Portugalete Portugalete
1-1
Llagostera Llagostera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 terminado
Náxara Náxara
1-1
Mutilvera Mutilvera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 terminado
Illueca Illueca
3-1
El Palo El Palo INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 terminado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
3-0
ED Churra ED Churra INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 terminado
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
1-0
CD Cayón CD Cayón INFO
Sat 01 Jun
20:00 terminado
Antequera Antequera
2-1
Utrera Utrera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
20:00 terminado
U At. Horta U At. Horta
0-1
Moralo Moralo INFO
Dom 02 Jun
11:00 terminado
Getafe B Getafe B
4-1
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad INFO
Dom 02 Jun
11:30 terminado
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
2-2
SD Formentera SD Formentera INFO
Dom 02 Jun
12:00 terminado
Osasuna B Osasuna B
3-1
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Dom 02 Jun
12:00 terminado
Las Rozas Las Rozas
3-0
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino INFO
Dom 02 Jun
12:00 terminado
Mallorca B Mallorca B
4-0
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor INFO
Dom 02 Jun
12:00 terminado
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
2-1
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO
Dom 02 Jun
13:00 terminado
Mensajero Mensajero
1-1
Alondras CF Alondras CF INFO
Dom 02 Jun
17:00 terminado
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
1-1
AE Prat AE Prat INFO
Dom 02 Jun
17:00 terminado
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
2-0
San Ignacio San Ignacio INFO
Dom 02 Jun
18:00 terminado
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
1-1
Unión Viera Unión Viera INFO
Dom 02 Jun
18:00 terminado
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
5-0
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 terminado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
2-1
Tarazona Tarazona INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 terminado
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-0
UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 terminado
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
1-0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 terminado
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
2-1
Algeciras Algeciras INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 terminado
Sestao River Sestao River
2-1
Toledo Toledo INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Mérida AD Mérida AD
(7)0-0(6)
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Lorca FC Lorca FC
1-2
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Arandina Arandina
3-0
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
2-0
Tenerife B Tenerife B INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Villarrubia Villarrubia
1-0
CD Coria CD Coria INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1-0
Zamora Zamora INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Compostela Compostela
3-2
Alavés B Alavés B INFO
Dom 02 Jun
20:00 terminado
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva
0-3
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Dom 02 Jun
20:00 terminado
Real Jaén Real Jaén
2-1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook