noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Quarta-feira, 02 Setembro 2020, 19:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Estadio Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas

Formações Real Betis - Almería

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Real Betis-Almería

12 Set 20
11:00 | jor. 74
Marbella FC Marbella FC
-
Almería Almería
04 Aug 19
19:30 | jor. 35
Marbella FC Marbella FC
-
Almería Almería
02 Abr 00
jor. 32
Almería Almería
2-0
Marbella FC Marbella FC
14 Nov 99
jor. 13
Marbella FC Marbella FC
1-1
Almería Almería
Wed 02 Set
10:30 terminado
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-2
Rio Ave Rio Ave INFO
Wed 02 Set
10:30 terminado
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
2-0
Moreirense Moreirense INFO
Wed 02 Set
11:00 terminado
Athletic Athletic
2-1
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 02 Set
11:00 terminado
Kasem Bundit Kasem Bundit
0-1
Customs United Customs United INFO
Wed 02 Set
11:30 terminado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
4-3
FC Helsingør Reservas Helsingør INFO
Wed 02 Set
14:00 Adiado
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
14:00
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Wed 02 Set
15:30 terminado
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
3-2
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg INFO
Wed 02 Set
16:00 terminado
Heracles Heracles
4-0
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Wed 02 Set
17:00 terminado
Milan Milan
4-2
Novara Novara INFO
Wed 02 Set
17:00 terminado
Beroe Beroe
6-0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Chernomorets 1919 INFO
Wed 02 Set
17:00 terminado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
0-3
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Wed 02 Set
17:00 terminado
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
0-0
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Wed 02 Set
17:30 terminado
Empoli Empoli
0-1
Pontedera Pontedera INFO
Wed 02 Set
18:00 terminado
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1-0
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Wed 02 Set
18:00 terminado
Torino Torino
1-1
Pro Patria Pro Patria INFO
Wed 02 Set
18:30 terminado
Celta Celta
2-0
Lugo Lugo INFO
Wed 02 Set
18:30 Adiado
Cádiz Cádiz
18:30
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Wed 02 Set
18:45 terminado
Espanyol Espanyol
3-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Wed 02 Set
19:00 terminado
Rudar Labin Rudar Labin
2-0
Istra 1961 Istra 1961 INFO
Wed 02 Set
19:00 terminado
Villarreal Villarreal
2-0
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Wed 02 Set
19:00 terminado
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
1-2
 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II INFO
Wed 02 Set
19:00 Adiado
Pro Gorizia Pro Gorizia
19:00
Gorica Gorica
Wed 02 Set
19:00 terminado
Leganés Leganés
0-1
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Wed 02 Set
19:30 terminado
Real Betis Real Betis
2-0
Almería Almería INFO
Wed 02 Set
19:30 terminado
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
1-5
Dender Dender INFO
Wed 02 Set
19:30 terminado
Levante Levante
2-1
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena INFO
Wed 02 Set
20:00 terminado
Benfica Benfica
2-1
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Wed 02 Set
20:00 terminado
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
0-2
Villarreal B Villarreal B INFO
Wed 02 Set
20:30 terminado
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
2-1
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers INFO
Wed 02 Set
20:45 terminado
Farnborough Farnborough
0-0
Leatherhead Leatherhead INFO
Wed 02 Set
20:45 terminado
Marine Marine
4-1
FC United FC United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook