noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • AIK Solna
  • Elfsborg
  • Norrköping
  • Orebro SK
  • Hammarby IF
  • Brommapojkarna
  • Häcken
  • Helsingborgs
  • Kalmar
  • Jönköpings Södra
  • Djurgårdens
  • GIF Sundsvall
  • Sirius
  • Ängelholm
  • Varberg
  • Ljungskile
  • Halmstads
  • Östersunds FK
  • Falkenbergs
  • GAIS
Quarta-feira, 30 Setembro 2020, 15:30 terminado
Tue 29 Set
15:30 terminado
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
0-5
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Wed 30 Set
15:30 terminado
Boden Boden
0-3
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Wed 30 Set
16:00 terminado
BK Forward BK Forward
0-3
Akropolis Akropolis INFO
Wed 30 Set
16:00 terminado
Gauthiod Gauthiod
1-0
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Wed 30 Set
16:30 terminado
Astrio Astrio
0-9
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs INFO
Wed 30 Set
16:30 terminado
Angered United Angered United
1-3
Häcken Häcken INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:30 terminado
Stenungsund Stenungsund
0-3
Elfsborg Elfsborg INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:30 terminado
Torns Torns
2-3
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:30 terminado
Halmia Halmia
0-3
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:30 terminado
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
0-5
Mjällby Mjällby INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:30 terminado
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
(5)0-0(3)
Varberg Varberg INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:30 terminado
Husqvarna Husqvarna
1-3
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:30 terminado
Täby Täby
0-2
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:30 terminado
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm
1-3
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:30 terminado
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
2-0
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:30 terminado
Landskrona Landskrona
1-0
Osters IF Osters IF INFO
Thu 01 Oct
16:30 terminado
Asarum Asarum
1-4
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Thu 01 Oct
17:00 terminado
IF Karlstad II IF Karlstad II
1-2
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF INFO
Thu 01 Oct
18:30 terminado
Karlslund Karlslund
1-2
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Thu 01 Oct
18:30 terminado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
1-0
Norrby Norrby INFO
Tue 06 Oct
19:00 terminado
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
1-5
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Wed 07 Oct
18:30 terminado
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
0-3
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall INFO
Thu 08 Oct
15:00 terminado
Gottne Gottne
0-6
Norrköping Norrköping INFO
Thu 08 Oct
16:00 terminado
Lodde Lodde
2-1
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Thu 15 Oct
13:30 terminado
Nykoping Nykoping
2-4
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Dom 18 Oct
13:00 terminado
Ekedalen Ekedalen
0-2
GAIS GAIS INFO
Wed 21 Oct
19:30 terminado
Haninge Haninge
1-2
Orebro SK Orebro SK INFO
Thu 05 Nov
18:30
Newroz Newroz
18:30
Umeå Umeå
Wed 11 Nov
19:00
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19:00
Sirius Sirius
Thu 12 Nov
18:00
Gute Gute
18:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Thu 19 Nov
18:30
Sollentuna Sollentuna
18:30
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Wed 25 Nov
19:00
Lunds Lunds
19:00
Malmö Malmö

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook