noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Saturday, 11 Julho 2020, 16:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Gradski stadion Banja Luka

Resumo do jogo Borac Banja Luka - FK Spartak Subotica

Gols

G. Zakarić
Gol
G. Zakarić
minuto 18'
minuto 24' G. Zakarić
Gol
G. Zakarić
minuto 24' N. Vujanovic
Gol
N. Vujanovic
M. Jovanović
Gol
M. Jovanović
minuto 45'
A. Ziljkić
Gol
A. Ziljkić
minuto 63'
Douglas Cruz
Gol
Douglas Cruz
minuto 86'
Sat 11 Jul
terminado
Libertad Libertad
1-1
Club River Plate Club River Plate INFO
Sat 11 Jul
terminado
Nacional Nacional
1-0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño INFO
Sat 11 Jul
10:00 terminado
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete
2-3
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb INFO
Sat 11 Jul
10:00 Adiado
Uničov Uničov
10:00
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II
Sat 11 Jul
10:00 terminado
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
4-1
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Nadezhda INFO
Sat 11 Jul
10:00 terminado
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice
1-1
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II INFO
Sat 11 Jul
10:00 terminado
Snina Snina
3-2
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou INFO
Sat 11 Jul
10:30 terminado
Czaniec Czaniec
1-2
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi. INFO
Sat 11 Jul
10:30 terminado
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
4-1
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE INFO
Sat 11 Jul
10:30 terminado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
4-1
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Sat 11 Jul
10:30 terminado
Nove Sady Nove Sady
4-4
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov INFO
Sat 11 Jul
10:30 terminado
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
2-4
Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II INFO
Sat 11 Jul
10:30 terminado
Reichenau Reichenau
7-2
Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck INFO
Sat 11 Jul
10:30 terminado
DEAC DEAC
2-0
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kluczbork Kluczbork
1-3
Radomsko Radomsko INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
1-2
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
3-2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Vyškov Vyškov
3-1
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Piaseczno Piaseczno
5-0
Broń Radom Broń Radom INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 Adiado
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
11:00
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow.
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Púchov Púchov
3-1
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
4-1
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
1-1
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów Mszczonowianka INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia Mazowiecki
2-1
Lider Wloclawek Lider Wloclawek INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-2
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
2-0
FC Ajka FC Ajka INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Bzenec Bzenec
2-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
4-0
Mazur Karczew Mazur Karczew INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Szekszardi UFC Szekszardi UFC
4-2
Majosi SE Majosi SE INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
3-1
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
4-3
Považská Bystrica Považská INFO
Sat 11 Jul
11:00 terminado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
2-3
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sat 11 Jul
12:00 terminado
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
5-1
LKS Goluchow LKS Goluchow INFO
Sat 11 Jul
12:00 terminado
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik
4-0
Lewart Lewart INFO
Sat 11 Jul
12:00 terminado
Anderlecht Anderlecht
3-0
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Sat 11 Jul
13:00 terminado
Motherwell Motherwell
1-0
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sat 11 Jul
13:00 terminado
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
0-3
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig INFO
Sat 11 Jul
14:00 terminado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
2-0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 11 Jul
14:00 terminado
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
1-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Sat 11 Jul
14:30 Adiado
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie
14:30
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Sat 11 Jul
14:30 terminado
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
0-4
ASWH ASWH INFO
Sat 11 Jul
15:00 terminado
FK Borec FK Borec
0-1
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sat 11 Jul
15:00 terminado
Kortrijk Kortrijk
0-1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 11 Jul
15:00 terminado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-2
OH Leuven OH Leuven INFO
Sat 11 Jul
15:00 terminado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4-0
Kazanka Kazanka INFO
Sat 11 Jul
16:00 terminado
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
4-2
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Sat 11 Jul
16:00 terminado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
5-0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren INFO
Sat 11 Jul
16:00 terminado
Atom Novovoronezh Atom Novovoronezh
0-2
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Sat 11 Jul
16:00 Adiado
Kozlovice Kozlovice
16:00
Kromeriz Kromeriz
Sat 11 Jul
16:30 terminado
ESMTK ESMTK
5-3
Soproni Vasutas SE Soproni Vasutas INFO
Sat 11 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
17:00
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
Sat 11 Jul
17:00 terminado
Chambly Chambly
1-1
Boulogne Boulogne INFO
Sat 11 Jul
17:00 Adiado
FC Spartak Rychnov Spartak Rychnov
17:00
SK Holice SK Holice
Sat 11 Jul
17:30 terminado
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
3-1
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Sat 11 Jul
17:30 terminado
Nedelisce Nedelisce
0-3
Medjimurje Medjimurje INFO
Sat 11 Jul
18:00 terminado
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
1-1
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Sat 11 Jul
18:00 terminado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
6-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sat 11 Jul
18:00 terminado
St. Martin im Muhlreis Martin Muhlreis
1-4
Gurten Gurten INFO
Sat 11 Jul
18:00
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
18:00
Zvezdara Zvezdara
Sat 11 Jul
18:00 terminado
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
3-1
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Sat 11 Jul
18:00 terminado
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
1-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Sat 11 Jul
18:30 terminado
Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
1-1
Włókniarz Zelów Włókniarz Zelów INFO
Sat 11 Jul
18:30 terminado
Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach
1-1
Wels Wels INFO
Sat 11 Jul
19:00 terminado
Schwaz Schwaz
3-1
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck INFO
Sat 11 Jul
20:00 terminado
Alcoyano Alcoyano
4-1
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Seg 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
Puch Puch
0-4
SAK 1914 SAK 1914 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook