noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Terça-feira, 11 Agosto 2020, 18:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Bronshoj - Husum

Gols

A. Lazarevic
Gol
A. Lazarevic
minuto 47'
A. Lazarevic
Gol
A. Lazarevic
minuto 49'
Sohei
Gol
Sohei
minuto 90'
A. Lazarevic
Gol
A. Lazarevic
minuto 90'
Tue 11 Aug
11:00 terminado
Feyenoord Sub 21 Feyenoord Sub 21
5-0
Dordrecht Sub 21 Dordrecht Sub 21 INFO
Tue 11 Aug
11:00 terminado
Niort Niort
0-0
Cholet Cholet INFO
Tue 11 Aug
11:00 terminado
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
0-2
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Tue 11 Aug
15:00 terminado
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
1-1
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II INFO
Tue 11 Aug
17:00 terminado
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
0-1
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Tue 11 Aug
17:00 Adiado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
17:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Tue 11 Aug
17:30 terminado
Pardubice Pardubice
0-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 11 Aug
17:45 terminado
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-1
Doxa Doxa INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 terminado
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 terminado
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
0-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 terminado
Chomutov Chomutov
0-4
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 terminado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
4-0
Husum Husum INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 Adiado
First Vienna First Vienna
18:00
Stripfing Stripfing
Tue 11 Aug
18:15 terminado
Næsby BK Næsby BK
0-3
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:30 terminado
SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger
1-3
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:45 terminado
Emmen Emmen
1-4
Groningen Groningen INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 terminado
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast
1-3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 terminado
Gralla Gralla
4-2
SV Pachern SV Pachern INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 terminado
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
2-1
FV Speyer FV Speyer INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 terminado
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
0-2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 terminado
Köln Köln
5-0
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919 INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 terminado
BSV Kickers Emden BSV Kickers Emden
1-1
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 terminado
Salmrohr Salmrohr
1-3
Trier-Tarforst Trier-Tarforst INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 terminado
SV Strass SV Strass
1-2
USV Siebing USV Siebing INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 terminado
Kray Kray
0-1
SpVgg Steele SpVgg Steele INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:30 terminado
SVU Wolfsberg SVU Wolfsberg
3-5
SVL Flavia Solva SVL Flavia Solva INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:45 terminado
GVVV GVVV
2-0
VVOG VVOG INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 terminado
Spakenburg Spakenburg
4-0
DHSC DHSC INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 terminado
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
0-1
USV Hercules USV Hercules INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 terminado
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
1-1
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 terminado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
6-1
Hollandia Hollandia INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 terminado
Eemdijk Eemdijk
0-3
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 terminado
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
1-0
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:30 terminado
Thackley Thackley
4-0
FC United FC United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook