noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Saturday, 13 Julho 2019, 10:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Stade de Suisse

Resumo do jogo Young Boys - Kriens

Gols

minuto 13' I. Tadic
Gol
I. Tadic
minuto 59' B. Kukeli
Gol
B. Kukeli

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Young Boys-Kriens

15 Aug 15
17:30 | jor. 1
Kriens Kriens
1-2
Young Boys Young Boys
21 Nov 10
15:00 | jor. 3
Kriens Kriens
1-2
Young Boys Young Boys
18 Dez 05
jor. 1
Kriens Kriens
1-2
Young Boys Young Boys
23 Set 00
jor. 14
Kriens Kriens
1-0
Young Boys Young Boys
15 Jul 00
jor. 1
Young Boys Young Boys
1-0
Kriens Kriens
29 Abr 00
jor. 8
Kriens Kriens
2-1
Young Boys Young Boys
22 Abr 00
jor. 7
Young Boys Young Boys
0-0
Kriens Kriens
13 Oct 99
jor. 16
Kriens Kriens
2-1
Young Boys Young Boys
11 Set 99
jor. 11
Young Boys Young Boys
0-1
Kriens Kriens
19 Abr 98
16:00 | jor. 8
Kriens Kriens
0-3
Young Boys Young Boys
08 Abr 98
19:30 | jor. 7
Young Boys Young Boys
1-1
Kriens Kriens
10 Mai 97
17:30 | jor. 10
Kriens Kriens
1-1
Young Boys Young Boys
05 Abr 97
16:00 | jor. 5
Young Boys Young Boys
0-3
Kriens Kriens
30 Abr 96
20:00 | jor. 11
Kriens Kriens
1-3
Young Boys Young Boys
24 Mar 96
14:30 | jor. 4
Young Boys Young Boys
2-1
Kriens Kriens
31 Mai 95
20:00 | jor. 12
Young Boys Young Boys
0-0
Kriens Kriens
12 Mar 95
14:30 | jor. 3
Kriens Kriens
0-1
Young Boys Young Boys
02 Oct 93
15:30 | jor. 12
Young Boys Young Boys
6-0
Kriens Kriens
28 Jul 93
20:00 | jor. 1
Kriens Kriens
2-4
Young Boys Young Boys
Sat 13 Jul
02:30 terminado
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mar.
4-1
Manly United Manly United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
09:00 terminado
Leganés Leganés
2-2
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:00 terminado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
2-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:00 terminado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
2-1
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:15 terminado
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-6
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:15 terminado
Pardubice Pardubice
4-0
Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:15 terminado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
9-1
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 terminado
Písek Písek
0-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 terminado
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 terminado
Young Boys Young Boys
0-2
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 terminado
Šarišské Michaľany Šarišské
1-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 terminado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-0
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
0-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 Adiado
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
11:00
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Havelse Havelse
2-1
Verl Verl INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-2
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
1-2
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
3-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
RD Agueda RD Agueda
0-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Mafra Mafra
1-0
Estoril Estoril INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
3-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC
1-1
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
4-0
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
4-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Moreirense Moreirense
1-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
0-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 terminado
Toulouse Toulouse
1-0
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Pforzheim Pforzheim
1-1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Púchov Púchov
0-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Rio Ave Rio Ave
3-0
Boavista Boavista INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2-1
Tondela Tondela INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Kisvarda Kisvarda
0-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 terminado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
2-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:00 terminado
Brentford Brentford
0-0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:00 terminado
Willem II Willem II
2-0
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:30 terminado
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1-1
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:30 terminado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
1-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Roskilde Roskilde
2-1
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Man. Utd Man. Utd
2-0
Perth Glory Perth Glory INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
1-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
4-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
6-0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
4-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
6-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 terminado
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
2-0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:30 terminado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
2-2
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-2
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
0-5
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-3
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
1-4
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
RW Essen RW Essen
4-6
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
1-2
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Liefering Liefering
2-5
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Marine Marine
2-4
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-3
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0-3
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
1-0
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
3-1
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
0-2
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
(6)0-0(7)
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-3
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
1-0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-1
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3-0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
1-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:15 terminado
Tigre Tigre
0-1
Barracas Central Barracas Central INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:30 terminado
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
(5)1-1(4)
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 Adiado
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
15:00
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3-0
RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
0-1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Wattens Wattens
0-0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Bonnyrigg Rose Bonnyrigg Rose
1-2
Clyde Clyde INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-4
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
1-2
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones Sonora
1-3
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
1-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
0-1
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
3-2
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
0-3
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
3-2
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
1-3
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Banfield Banfield INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 terminado
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 terminado
International Leipzig International
1-3
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 terminado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-2
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 terminado
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-1
Heidenheim Heidenheim INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 terminado
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
3-0
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Leek Town Leek Town
1-2
Port Vale Port Vale INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
1860 München 1860 München
0-1
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
5-0
Bangor City Bangor City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-1
Bury Bury INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Stamford
1-5
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
SV 07 Elversberg
4-2
Swift Hesperange INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Lewes
2-1
United of Manchester INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Lippstadt 08
1-1
Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Altona 93
2-2
SV Eichede INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Barwell
0-7
Brackley Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Folkestone Invicta
0-4
Gillingham INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hertha BSC
(5)1-1(3)
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hamburger SV
0-1
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Dorking Wanderers
3-2
Kingstonian INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Longridge Town
0-4
Chorley INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Celtic
0-0
Rennes INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Farsley
0-1
FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Woking
1-1
Oxford United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Nuneaton Town
1-4
Walsall INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Crewe Alexandra
6-0
Altrincham INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bracknell Town FC
0-1
Maidenhead United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Alfreton Town
0-1
Mansfield Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Fylde
0-4
Preston North End INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
St. Albans City
0-0
Stevenage INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Plymouth Parkway
0-2
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Curzon Ashton
0-2
Stockport County INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Gainsborough
0-2
Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Penrith AFC
0-4
Carlisle United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Stratford Town
2-1
Cheltenham Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Buckland Athletic
0-3
Torquay United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Sion
0-0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Brighouse Town
2-3
Bradford Park Avenue INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Kortrijk
1-2
NAC Breda INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ilkeston
0-5
Notts County INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Maidstone United
0-2
Bromley INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Hampton Richmond
1-3
Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Stocksbridge Park
0-5
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bamber Bridge
0-2
Morecambe INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Telford United
0-2
Wrexham INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Guiseley
0-2
Scunthorpe United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Kidderminster
1-1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Crawley Town
2-3
Swansea City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bedford Town
1-2
Luton Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Puszcza
1-3
Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Staveley MW
4-4
Chesterfield INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Barnet
1-1
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Workington
1-3
Barrow INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Havant
1-2
Portsmouth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Welling United
0-2
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Alemannia Aachen
2-0
Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Grays Athletic
1-2
Dartford INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Peterborough
2-1
Kettering Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Spennymoor Town
2-1
Blackpool INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Matlock Town
1-1
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Slough Town
0-3
Sutton United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 terminado
Leamington
1-3
Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:30 terminado
FC Koper
5-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:30 terminado
Olympique Lyonnais
1-2
Servette INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:30 terminado
Pachuca
2-2
Puebla INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
SC Telstar
3-0
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Offenburger FV
1-6
SC Freiburg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Partizan Beograd
2-2
Paksi SE INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Komárno
2-1
Ménfőcsanak INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Volyn Lutsk
0-0
Karpaty Lviv INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Chambly
0-0
Dunkerque INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Mainz 05
8-0
Gonsenheim INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
1860 München
0-1
Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Antwerp
0-0
Valenciennes INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
St. Polten
3-0
Znojmo INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Morelia
6-2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Dijon FCO
2-1
Auxerre INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Santos Laguna
2-1
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
B. Leverkusen
3-4
KAS Eupen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Samsung Vác FC
17:00
Podbrezová
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Nice
1-3
Thun INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Gaflenz
0-5
Austria Wien INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Angers SCO
3-1
Les Herbiers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 terminado
Wolfsberger AC
3-1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 terminado
Renova
4-1
Labunishta INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 terminado
Napoli
1-2
Benevento INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 terminado
Caen
2-0
Le Havre INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 terminado
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
0-1
Žilina INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 terminado
Skalica
0-0
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 terminado
Standard Liège
0-2
Strasbourg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
FC Augsburg
1-0
B. Monchengladbach INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Salzburg
4-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Struga
1-1
Sileks INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Lorient
1-3
Guingamp INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Nitra
0-3
Budapesti Vasas INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Fenerbahçe
2-0
Boluspor INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Metalac GM
0-4
Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Bourg-Péronnas
2-2
Grenoble INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Chiasso
4-0
AC Bellinzona INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Lille
1-1
Stade de Reims INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
CD Santa Clara
2-2
SP. Covilhã INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Cholet
0-3
Stade Lavallois INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava
4-0
Hartberg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Mettersdorf
3-1
Grazer AK INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Sered
2-0
Gyirmot INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Lausanne Sports
2-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Sint-Truiden
4-2
KAA Gent INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Orléans
2-0
Chateauroux INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Niort
1-0
Le Mans INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Senica
2-1
Prostějov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Clermont
1-1
Saint-Étienne INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 terminado
Podbeskidzie
2-2
Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:30 terminado
Cercle Brugge
1-1
Lens INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
MVV Maastricht
1-1
Lommel INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
Roda JC
1-0
EVV INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
Heerenveen
2-2
Mechelen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
St. Gallen
2-2
Sporting CP INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
Vitória Setúbal
(5)3-2(3)
Birmingham City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
KV Oostende
0-4
Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Lokeren INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
CD Lagun Onak
0-5
R. Sociedad INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 terminado
Villarreal
3-0
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:30 terminado
KVC Westerlo
5-1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 terminado
Stal Mielec
2-0
Poprad INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 terminado
Pohronie
4-1
Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 terminado
Portimonense
0-1
Sporting Braga INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 terminado
Atromitos
0-3
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:15 terminado
Basel
2-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:30 terminado
LKS Lodz
3-0
Korona Kielce INFO
Sat 13 Jul
21:00 terminado
Sevilla
2-1
Reading INFO
Sat 13 Jul
21:15 terminado
Académica
0-8
Benfica INFO
Sat 13 Jul
23:00 terminado
Municipal
2-2
LD Alajuelense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook