noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Saturday, 04 Julho 2020, 20:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Príncipe Felipe

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: CP Cacereño-Zamora

25 Mar 62
jor. 29
Zamora Zamora
2-2
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
26 Nov 61
jor. 14
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
4-0
Zamora Zamora
19 Mar 61
jor. 26
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
6-4
Zamora Zamora
27 Nov 60
jor. 11
Zamora Zamora
2-2
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
27 Mar 60
jor. 27
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
2-0
Zamora Zamora
06 Dez 59
jor. 12
Zamora Zamora
2-2
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
22 Mar 59
jor. 27
Zamora Zamora
1-1
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
30 Nov 58
jor. 12
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
2-0
Zamora Zamora
06 Abr 58
jor. 31
Zamora Zamora
3-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
01 Dez 57
jor. 12
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
4-0
Zamora Zamora
27 Fev 49
jor. 22
Zamora Zamora
1-1
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
07 Nov 48
jor. 9
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
1-0
Zamora Zamora
24 Nov 46
jor. 12
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
4-2
Zamora Zamora
22 Set 46
jor. 3
Zamora Zamora
4-3
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 Adiado
Benešov Benešov
10:00
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 terminado
Montana Montana
4-2
Hebar Hebar INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 terminado
Kluczbork Kluczbork
3-0
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 terminado
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
1-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 terminado
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
1-0
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:30 terminado
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
1-1
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 terminado
Beskid Andrychów Beskid Andrychów
0-0
Czechowice Czechowice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 terminado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-1
Lipoti Lipoti INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 terminado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
2-2
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 terminado
Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
1-2
Victoria Września Victoria Września INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 terminado
Blansko Blansko
2-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:30 terminado
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
2-0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 terminado
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:00 terminado
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou
2-0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:30 terminado
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
2-9
Ferlach Ferlach INFO
Sat 04 Jul
14:00 terminado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-1
Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 terminado
Brattvåg Brattvåg
1-1
Levanger Levanger INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 terminado
Varsenare Varsenare
0-7
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 terminado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
6-2
Fram Fram INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 terminado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
3-0
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bryne Bryne
1-0
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 terminado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 terminado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
3-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Sat 04 Jul
17:45 terminado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
4-1
OH Leuven OH Leuven INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 terminado
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
4-0
FK Radnički Lukavac Radnički Lukavac INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 terminado
Gradina Srebrenik Gradina Srebrenik
0-4
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 terminado
Hallwang Hallwang
3-2
SAK 1914 SAK 1914 INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 terminado
USV Nestelbach im Ilztal Nestelbach Ilztal
5-4
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:30 terminado
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1-0
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 terminado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-0
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 terminado
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
3-0
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sat 04 Jul
22:00 Adiado
FC Dallas FC Dallas
22:00
New York City New York City

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook