noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • Porto
  • Sporting CP
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Sporting Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses
  • Marítimo
  • Arouca
  • Academico Viseu
  • Farense
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Moreirense
  • Sacavenense
  • Casa Pia
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Praiense
  • Sintrense
  • Boavista
Domingo, 29 Setembro 2019, 16:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Canelas 2010 - Ançã FC

Gols

Francisco Sousa
Gol
Francisco Sousa
minuto 9'
Fábio Rola
Gol
Fábio Rola
minuto 43'
Zaka
Gol
Zaka
minuto 45'
Rafa Santos
Gol
Rafa Santos
minuto 90'
Sat 28 Set
15:00 terminado
Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe
0-1
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Sat 28 Set
16:00 terminado
Berco Berco
1-3
Feirense Feirense INFO
Sat 28 Set
16:30 terminado
União Madeira União Madeira
1-2
Fafe Fafe INFO
Sat 28 Set
17:00 terminado
Carção Carção
0-2
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense INFO
Dom 29 Set
12:00 terminado
Condeixa Condeixa
(5)0-0(4)
Lusitânia Lusitânia INFO
Dom 29 Set
15:00 terminado
União Santarém União Santarém
1-2
Farense Farense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense
0-2
Casa Pia Casa Pia INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Mirandela Mirandela
1-2
Chaves Chaves INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Alcochetense Alcochetense
0-4
Leixões Leixões INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Mortágua Mortágua
2-3
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
4-2
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Caldas Caldas
0-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Vila Pouca Vila Pouca
0-4
Mafra Mafra INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
0-1
Académica Académica INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Leça FC Leça FC
1-0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Espinho Espinho
2-0
Nacional Nacional INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Louletano Louletano
(4)1-1(2)
Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Vizela Vizela
6-1
Fontinhas Fontinhas INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Montalegre Montalegre
0-1
Marinhense Marinhense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
1-0
Ideal Ideal INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
União de Leiria União de Leiria
0-1
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
1-2
Estoril Estoril INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Eléctrico Eléctrico
1-6
Arouca Arouca INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Esperança de Lagos Esperança Lagos
1-3
Pevidem Pevidem INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
4-0
Ançã FC Ançã FC INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Oliveirense Oliveirense
2-1
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Atlético Arcos Atlético Arcos
0-2
Praiense Praiense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Penedo Gordo Penedo Gordo
0-1
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Coimbrões Coimbrões
3-1
GD Prado GD Prado INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Amora FC Amora FC
2-1
São João Ver São João Ver INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Sintra Sintra
2-0
Amarante Amarante INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
AD Portomosense AD Portomosense
0-3
Alverca Alverca INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B.
3-2
Olhanense Olhanense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Fatima Fatima
4-0
Coutada Coutada INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Gondomar Gondomar
0-1
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Loures Loures
(4)1-1(2)
Lusitano VRSA Lusitano VRSA INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
2-0
Bustelo Bustelo INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Sintrense Sintrense
1-2
Anadia Anadia INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Moncarapa Moncarapa
0-1
Sertanense Sertanense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro
(3)0-0(4)
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
1-5
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
(2)0-0(4)
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:00 terminado
Coruchense Coruchense
0-4
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Dom 29 Set
17:00 terminado
Águias do Moradal Águias Moradal
1-0
Torreense Torreense INFO
Dom 29 Set
17:45 terminado
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco Gama Sines
0-4
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade INFO
Dom 29 Set
20:45 terminado
RD Agueda RD Agueda
4-1
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook