3ª Catalana Grupo 5 Jor. 21

Classificação 3ª Catalana 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Parets B
Parets B
V E E V E
44 21
13 5 3 47 26 +21
2
Llerona
Llerona
D V V V V
43 21
14 1 6 55 34 +21
3
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
V D D D V
40 21
13 1 7 59 30 +29
4
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
V V V V E
40 21
12 4 5 55 31 +24
5
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
E E E V V
38 21
11 5 5 55 32 +23
6
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
E V E V V
37 21
11 4 6 41 28 +13
7
Canovelles
Canovelles
V D E V E
37 21
11 4 6 56 37 +19
8
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
D E D D V
34 21
10 4 7 52 33 +19
9
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
V E V V V
33 21
10 3 8 42 43 -1
10
Montmeló
Montmeló
V V E D E
29 21
9 2 10 33 44 -11
11
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
D V D V D
28 21
9 1 11 36 40 -4
12
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
D D V D D
26 21
8 2 11 34 47 -13
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
V V D D D
20 21
6 2 13 33 52 -19
14
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
D D D D D
11 21
3 2 16 22 69 -47
15
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
D D V D D
11 21
3 2 16 27 62 -35
16
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
D D E D D
10 21
2 4 15 15 54 -39
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
26 11
8 2 1 33 14 +19
2
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
24 10
8 0 2 39 16 +23
3
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
21 10
6 3 1 31 12 +19
4
Canovelles
Canovelles
21 11
6 3 2 31 17 +14
5
Llerona
Llerona
21 10
7 0 3 30 19 +11
6
Parets B
Parets B
21 11
6 3 2 23 14 +9
7
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
20 11
6 2 3 32 20 +12
8
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
19 11
6 1 4 21 13 +8
9
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
18 11
6 0 5 25 19 +6
10
Montmeló
Montmeló
18 11
6 0 5 17 16 +1
11
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
16 10
5 1 4 13 14 -1
12
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
14 10
4 2 4 23 21 +2
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
12 10
4 0 6 14 20 -6
14
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
7 10
2 1 7 16 27 -11
15
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
7 11
1 4 6 8 20 -12
16
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
7 10
2 1 7 13 31 -18
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Parets B
Parets B
23 10
7 2 1 24 12 +12
2
Llerona
Llerona
22 11
7 1 3 25 15 +10
3
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
19 11
6 1 4 19 22 -3
4
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
18 10
5 3 2 20 15 +5
5
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
17 11
5 2 4 24 20 +4
6
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
16 11
5 1 5 20 14 +6
7
Canovelles
Canovelles
16 10
5 1 4 25 20 +5
8
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
14 10
4 2 4 20 13 +7
9
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
14 10
4 2 4 22 17 +5
10
Montmeló
Montmeló
11 10
3 2 5 16 28 -12
11
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
10 10
3 1 6 11 21 -10
12
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
10 11
3 1 7 21 33 -12
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
8 11
2 2 7 19 32 -13
14
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
4 11
1 1 9 11 35 -24
15
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
4 11
1 1 9 9 38 -29
16
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
3 10
1 0 9 7 34 -27
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X