noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Sexta-feira, 13 November 2020, 20:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Estádio Olímpico Regional Arnaldo Busatto

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
playseries
1 Fast Clube Fast Clube 22 12 6 4 2 23 12 +11
2 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 21 12 6 3 3 21 15 +6
3 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 21 12 5 6 1 15 9 +6
4 Galvez EC Galvez EC 20 12 6 2 4 18 17 +1
5 Independiente PA Independiente PA 14 12 4 2 6 16 21 -5
6 Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná 12 12 3 3 6 13 19 -6
7 Vilhenense Vilhenense 11 12 2 5 5 15 18 -3
8 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 7 12 0 7 5 13 23 -10
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Altos Altos 27 12 9 0 3 25 13 +12
2 Ríver Ríver 23 12 7 2 3 17 11 +6
3 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 21 12 6 3 3 21 15 +6
4 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais 17 12 5 2 5 18 12 +6
5 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 15 11 4 3 4 12 7 +5
6 Baré EC Baré EC 13 12 3 4 5 14 23 -9
7 Santos AP Santos AP 11 11 3 2 6 11 21 -10
8 Sinop FC Sinop FC 6 12 2 0 10 9 25 -16
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 América RN América RN 24 12 7 3 2 22 7 +15
2 Salgueiro Salgueiro 23 12 6 5 1 15 6 +9
3 Floresta EC Floresta EC 21 12 5 6 1 16 10 +6
4 Campinense Campinense 14 12 3 5 4 12 13 -1
5 Globo Globo 14 12 3 5 4 13 17 -4
6 Atlético Atlético 13 12 4 1 7 15 17 -2
7 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 10 12 2 4 6 10 18 -8
8 Afogados Afogados 10 12 3 1 8 12 27 -15
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Itabaiana Itabaiana 20 12 5 5 2 27 16 +11
2 ABC ABC 20 12 5 5 2 17 6 +11
3 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 19 12 5 4 3 21 20 +1
4 Central SC Central SC 18 12 3 9 0 15 8 +7
5 Coruripe Coruripe 18 12 5 3 4 9 12 -3
6 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 15 12 3 6 3 21 20 +1
7 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 10 12 2 4 6 11 11 0
8 Jacyobá Jacyobá 4 12 0 4 8 17 45 -28
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 22 12 6 4 2 21 10 +11
2 Goiânia Goiânia 22 12 6 4 2 19 11 +8
3 Goianésia Goianésia 19 12 5 4 3 18 15 +3
4 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 16 12 4 4 4 17 16 +1
5 Águia Negra Águia Negra 16 12 4 4 4 15 20 -5
6 Vitória ES Vitória ES 13 12 4 1 7 15 18 -3
7 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda 12 12 3 3 6 11 16 -5
8 União União 11 12 3 2 7 14 24 -10
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Gama Gama 29 12 9 2 1 27 6 +21
2 Brasiliense Brasiliense 27 12 8 3 1 27 9 +18
3 Atlético Atlético 21 12 6 3 3 24 14 +10
4 Tupynambás Tupynambás 17 12 4 5 3 17 16 +1
5 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 15 12 4 3 5 18 15 +3
6 Caldense Caldense 15 12 4 3 5 9 18 -9
7 Villa Nova Villa Nova 9 12 2 3 7 10 21 -11
8 Palmas FR Palmas FR 0 12 0 0 12 4 37 -33
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 26 12 8 2 2 28 10 +18
2 Cabofriense Cabofriense 25 12 7 4 1 26 13 +13
3 Mirassol Mirassol 22 12 6 4 2 29 9 +20
4 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 19 12 5 4 3 20 11 +9
5 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC 18 12 5 3 4 20 16 +4
6 Bangu Bangu 16 12 4 4 4 13 16 -3
7 Nacional PR Nacional PR 5 12 1 2 9 8 39 -31
8 TCW TCW 1 12 0 1 11 8 38 -30
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Novorizontino Novorizontino 30 12 9 3 0 14 3 +11
2 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 18 12 4 6 2 12 6 +6
3 Pelotas Pelotas 17 12 4 5 3 17 7 +10
4 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 17 12 4 5 3 11 10 +1
5 São Luiz São Luiz 17 12 4 5 3 10 10 0
6 Joinville Joinville 16 12 4 4 4 15 10 +5
7 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 6 12 1 3 8 7 19 -12
8 São Caetano São Caetano 6 12 1 3 8 5 26 -21

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook