noscript image
  • Paulista
  • União Barbarense
  • Marília
  • Independente SP
  • Rio Branco SP
  • São José
  • Catanduvense
  • Santacruzense
  • Matonense
  • Flamengo SP
  • Tupã
  • Jabaquara
  • América SP
  • Inter de Bebedouro
  • Itapirense
  • Fernandópolis
  • Vocem
  • Bandeirante SP
  • Manthiqueira
  • Mauaense
  • Guarulhos
  • Assisense
Saturday, 27 Abril 2019, 20:00 terminado

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
1 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 10 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7
2 Tupã Tupã 10 4 3 1 0 6 3 +3
3 América SP América SP 6 4 2 0 2 2 3 -1
4 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
5 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
6 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 0 3 0 0 3 1 4 -3
7 José Bonifácio José Bonifácio 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Francana Francana 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6
2 Matonense Matonense 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3
3 Catanduva Catanduva 6 4 1 3 0 7 5 +2
4 Inter Bebedouro Inter Bebedouro 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
5 Catanduvense Catanduvense 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
6 Grêmio Grêmio 4 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5
7 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5
2 Brasilis Brasilis 6 4 1 3 0 4 3 +1
3 XV de Novembro XV de Novembro 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 +2
4 Itapirense Itapirense 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
5 Independente SP Independente SP 4 3 1 1 1 6 2 +4
6 Jaguariúna Jaguariúna 2 4 0 2 2 2 10 -8
7 União Barbarense União Barbarense 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Assisense Assisense 9 3 3 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Marília Marília 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3
3 Itararé Itararé 5 3 1 2 0 5 0 +5
4 Santacruzense Santacruzense 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
5 Vocem Vocem 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
6 Elosport Elosport 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 São José São José 8 4 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Amparo Amparo 7 3 2 1 0 9 3 +6
3 Paulista Paulista 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5
4 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
5 CA Joseense CA Joseense 3 4 0 3 1 1 2 -1
6 União Mogi União Mogi 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
7 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 1 4 0 1 3 2 12 -10
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 USAC USAC 9 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5
2 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3
3 Mauá Mauá 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
4 Guarulhos Guarulhos 4 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2
5 Mauaense Mauaense 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2
6 Barcelona EC Barcelona EC 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
7 Jabaquara Jabaquara 0 3 0 0 3 1 4 -3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook