Classificação Preferente Cantabria 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
V
V
E
E
D
|
45 |
20 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 55 | 24 | +31 |
2
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz
V
E
V
V
V
|
42 |
19 -1 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 67 | 29 | +38 |
3
|
|
Rio Gandara CD
V
D
V
V
V
|
41 |
20 |
13 | 2 | 5 | 49 | 36 | +13 |
4
|
|
SD Solares B
E
V
E
V
V
|
38 |
20 |
10 | 8 | 2 | 41 | 23 | +18 |
5
|
|
Ampuero FC
V
V
V
V
D
|
37 |
20 |
11 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 29 | +17 |
6
|
|
Cd Montañas Del Pas
V
D
D
E
V
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
7
|
|
Santoña CF
D
E
V
V
E
|
33 |
20 |
9 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 24 | +13 |
8
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
V
D
E
D
V
|
32 |
19 -1 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 32 | +5 |
9
|
|
Textil Escudo B
V
E
V
V
D
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 35 | -1 |
10
|
|
Vimenor B
D
D
V
D
V
|
26 |
20 |
8 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
11
|
|
CD Monte
V
V
D
D
V
|
25 |
20 |
6 | 7 | 7 | 40 | 38 | +2 |
12
|
|
Minerva Fc
D
E
E
D
V
|
24 |
20 |
6 | 6 | 8 | 30 | 39 | -9 |
13
|
|
Ayrón Club
D
D
V
V
E
|
22 |
20 |
5 | 7 | 8 | 34 | 35 | -1 |
14
|
|
Cayón B
V
V
D
V
D
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 34 | 53 | -19 |
15
|
|
Reocin
D
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 37 | 48 | -11 |
16
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
V
E
D
D
D
|
15 |
20 |
3 | 6 | 11 | 24 | 48 | -24 |
17
|
|
Santillana B
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
20 |
2 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 45 | -27 |
18
|
|
Santiago Galas
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
20 |
1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 63 | -47 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rio Gandara CD
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 21 | +16 |
2
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
3
|
|
SD Solares B
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
4
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
5
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
6
|
|
Ampuero FC
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
7
|
|
Cd Montañas Del Pas
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
8
|
|
Santoña CF
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
9
|
|
Minerva Fc
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
10
|
|
Textil Escudo B
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
11
|
|
CD Monte
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
12
|
|
Cayón B
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
13
|
|
Vimenor B
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
14
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
15
|
|
Reocin
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
16
|
|
Santillana B
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
17
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
|
5 |
11 |
0 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
18
|
|
Santiago Galas
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 18 | +18 |
2
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
3
|
|
Ampuero FC
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
4
|
|
Rio Gandara CD
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
5
|
|
SD Solares B
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
6
|
|
Textil Escudo B
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
7
|
|
Santoña CF
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cd Montañas Del Pas
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
9
|
|
Vimenor B
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
10
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
11
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
12
|
|
CD Monte
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
13
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
14
|
|
Reocin
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
15
|
|
Cayón B
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 35 | -19 |
16
|
|
Minerva Fc
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
17
|
|
Santiago Galas
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 42 | -30 |
18
|
|
Santillana B
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 25 | -18 |