noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • Llagostera
  • Mérida AD
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Algeciras
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Sestao River
  • Racing Ferrol
  • Mensajero
  • Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Arandina
  • SD Formentera
  • Haro Deportivo
  • Lealtad Villaviciosa
  • Portugalete
  • Orihuela CF
  • Osasuna B
  • Laredo
  • Real Jaén
  • Náxara
Domingo, 26 Mai 2019, 11:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Estadio Municipal El Soto

Formações CD Móstoles - Peña Sport

Resultados

Sat 25 Mai
17:30 terminado
ED Churra ED Churra
0-0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica INFO
Sat 25 Mai
18:00 terminado
AE Prat AE Prat
2-1
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC INFO
Sat 25 Mai
18:00 terminado
Llagostera Llagostera
2-0
Portugalete Portugalete INFO
Sat 25 Mai
18:00 terminado
San Ignacio San Ignacio
0-0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 25 Mai
18:00 terminado
Numancia B Numancia B
1-0
Laredo Laredo INFO
Sat 25 Mai
18:00 terminado
CD Cayón CD Cayón
1-1
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Sat 25 Mai
20:00 terminado
Moralo Moralo
0-0
U At. Horta U At. Horta INFO
Dom 26 Mai
11:00 terminado
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor
0-0
Mallorca B Mallorca B INFO
Dom 26 Mai
11:30 terminado
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
1-1
Lorca FC Lorca FC INFO
Dom 26 Mai
11:30 terminado
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles
1-0
Peña Sport Peña Sport INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
Poblense Poblense
4-2
Tropezón Tropezón INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
0-0
Mérida AD Mérida AD INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
Cádiz B Cádiz B
0-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
Sariñena Sariñena
1-0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
0-2
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
Alavés B Alavés B
1-0
Compostela Compostela INFO
Dom 26 Mai
12:30 terminado
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
1-1
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva INFO
Dom 26 Mai
13:00 terminado
Tenerife B Tenerife B
1-0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo INFO
Dom 26 Mai
13:00 terminado
Unión Viera Unión Viera
0-0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Dom 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
SD Formentera SD Formentera
0-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Dom 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
Tarazona Tarazona
0-1
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Dom 26 Mai
17:30 terminado
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-0
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Dom 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
2-1
Arandina Arandina INFO
Dom 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
Alondras CF Alondras CF
1-0
Mensajero Mensajero INFO
Dom 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
2-0
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Dom 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino
2-0
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Dom 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
Mutilvera Mutilvera
0-0
Náxara Náxara INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:00 terminado
UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B
1-2
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:00 terminado
Toledo Toledo
1-1
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:00 terminado
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
6-0
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:00 terminado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-0
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:30 terminado
CD Coria CD Coria
1-1
Villarrubia Villarrubia INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:30 terminado
Zamora Zamora
2-1
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Dom 26 Mai
19:30 terminado
El Palo El Palo
2-0
Illueca Illueca INFO
Dom 26 Mai
20:00 terminado
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
1-1
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva INFO
Dom 26 Mai
20:00 terminado
Utrera Utrera
1-0
Antequera Antequera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:00 terminado
Peña Sport Peña Sport
0-1
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:00 terminado
Laredo Laredo
0-2
Numancia B Numancia B INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:30 terminado
Tropezón Tropezón
1-4
Poblense Poblense INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:30 terminado
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
3-0
Sariñena Sariñena INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 terminado
Portugalete Portugalete
1-1
Llagostera Llagostera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 terminado
Náxara Náxara
1-1
Mutilvera Mutilvera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 terminado
Illueca Illueca
3-1
El Palo El Palo INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 terminado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
3-0
ED Churra ED Churra INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 terminado
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
1-0
CD Cayón CD Cayón INFO
Sat 01 Jun
20:00 terminado
Antequera Antequera
2-1
Utrera Utrera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
20:00 terminado
U At. Horta U At. Horta
0-1
Moralo Moralo INFO
Dom 02 Jun
11:00 terminado
Getafe B Getafe B
4-1
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad INFO
Dom 02 Jun
11:30 terminado
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
2-2
SD Formentera SD Formentera INFO
Dom 02 Jun
12:00 terminado
Osasuna B Osasuna B
3-1
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Dom 02 Jun
12:00 terminado
Las Rozas Las Rozas
3-0
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino INFO
Dom 02 Jun
12:00 terminado
Mallorca B Mallorca B
4-0
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor INFO
Dom 02 Jun
12:00 terminado
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
2-1
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO
Dom 02 Jun
13:00 terminado
Mensajero Mensajero
1-1
Alondras CF Alondras CF INFO
Dom 02 Jun
17:00 terminado
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
1-1
AE Prat AE Prat INFO
Dom 02 Jun
17:00 terminado
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
2-0
San Ignacio San Ignacio INFO
Dom 02 Jun
18:00 terminado
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
1-1
Unión Viera Unión Viera INFO
Dom 02 Jun
18:00 terminado
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
5-0
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 terminado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
2-1
Tarazona Tarazona INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 terminado
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-0
UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 terminado
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
1-0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 terminado
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
2-1
Algeciras Algeciras INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 terminado
Sestao River Sestao River
2-1
Toledo Toledo INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Mérida AD Mérida AD
(7)0-0(6)
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Lorca FC Lorca FC
1-2
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Arandina Arandina
3-0
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
2-0
Tenerife B Tenerife B INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Villarrubia Villarrubia
1-0
CD Coria CD Coria INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1-0
Zamora Zamora INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 terminado
Compostela Compostela
3-2
Alavés B Alavés B INFO
Dom 02 Jun
20:00 terminado
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva
0-3
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Dom 02 Jun
20:00 terminado
Real Jaén Real Jaén
2-1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook