Preferente Cantabria Grupo B. Jor. 20

Classificação Preferente Cantabria 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
V V E V V
49 20
15 4 1 49 11 +38
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
D V V V V
46 20
15 1 4 58 22 +36
3
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
D D V V D
43 20
14 1 5 46 21 +25
4
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
V V D V D
40 20
13 1 6 59 39 +20
5
Castroverde
Castroverde
V D V V V
40 20
13 1 6 50 30 +20
6
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
V V D V D
39 20
12 3 5 51 27 +24
7
Monte B
Monte B
V V E D V
37 20
12 1 7 40 30 +10
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
D V D D V
30 20
9 3 8 46 22 +24
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
D V D D V
30 20
9 3 8 47 32 +15
10
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
E D V V V
24 20
7 3 10 31 40 -9
11
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
V D V V D
24 20
7 3 10 37 48 -11
12
Castro B
Castro B
V E D D D
23 20
7 2 11 35 36 -1
13
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
D D D D V
19 20
6 1 13 43 57 -14
14
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
D E V D D
8 20
2 2 16 23 74 -51
15
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
E D D D D
7 20
2 1 17 30 84 -54
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
D D D V D
6 20
2 0 18 17 89 -72
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
25 11
8 1 2 29 8 +21
2
Monte B
Monte B
25 11
8 1 2 29 14 +15
3
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
24 9
8 0 1 29 10 +19
4
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
22 9
7 1 1 25 6 +19
5
Castroverde
Castroverde
22 11
7 1 3 26 12 +14
6
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
21 10
7 0 3 33 15 +18
7
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
20 9
6 2 1 29 13 +16
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
16 10
5 1 4 22 12 +10
9
Castro B
Castro B
16 10
5 1 4 22 15 +7
10
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
13 10
4 1 5 29 22 +7
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
13 10
4 1 5 15 19 -4
12
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
9 9
2 3 4 11 17 -6
13
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
7 10
2 1 7 16 36 -20
14
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
6 11
2 0 9 17 31 -14
15
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
6 10
2 0 8 6 41 -35
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
1 10
0 1 9 10 43 -33
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
27 11
8 3 0 24 5 +19
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
22 11
7 1 3 29 12 +17
3
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
19 11
6 1 4 22 14 +8
4
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
19 10
6 1 3 26 24 +2
5
Castroverde
Castroverde
18 9
6 0 3 24 18 +6
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
18 9
6 0 3 17 13 +4
7
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
17 10
5 2 3 18 10 +8
8
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
15 11
5 0 6 26 31 -5
9
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
14 10
4 2 4 24 10 +14
10
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
13 9
4 1 4 26 26 0
11
Monte B
Monte B
12 9
4 0 5 11 16 -5
12
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
11 10
3 2 5 16 21 -5
13
Castro B
Castro B
7 10
2 1 7 13 21 -8
14
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
6 10
2 0 8 20 41 -21
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
1 10
0 1 9 7 38 -31
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
0 10
0 0 10 11 48 -37
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
X