noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Domingo, 02 Agosto 2020, 14:00 terminado
Dom 02 Aug
00:00 terminado
Botafogo Botafogo
1-1
Fluminense Fluminense INFO
Dom 02 Aug
09:30 terminado
Udarnik Karilovec Udarnik Karilovec
2-2
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Dom 02 Aug
10:00 terminado
Šampion Celje Šampion Celje
3-0
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Dom 02 Aug
10:30 terminado
Letohrad Letohrad
3-3
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II INFO
Dom 02 Aug
11:00 terminado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Dom 02 Aug
11:30 terminado
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
1-2
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamm INFO
Dom 02 Aug
12:00 terminado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4-1
Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel INFO
Dom 02 Aug
12:00 terminado
Wesel-Lackhausen Wesel-Lackhausen
3-0
Mulheimer SV 07 Mulheimer SV 07 INFO
Dom 02 Aug
12:00 terminado
Sportfreunde Ricklingen Sportfreunde
1-2
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC INFO
Dom 02 Aug
13:30 terminado
RW Essen RW Essen
1-3
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Dom 02 Aug
14:00 terminado
CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06
1-1
Croatia Berlin Croatia Berlin INFO
Dom 02 Aug
14:00 terminado
SV Bendestorf Herrenfussbal Bendestorf
1-5
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Dom 02 Aug
14:30 terminado
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Dom 02 Aug
14:30 terminado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
5-0
Bremer SV Bremer SV INFO
Dom 02 Aug
15:00 terminado
SSV Bergisch Born 1931 Bergisch Born 1931
5-3
Cronenberger Cronenberger INFO
Dom 02 Aug
15:00 terminado
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
2-1
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund INFO
Dom 02 Aug
15:00 terminado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1-0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Dom 02 Aug
15:00 Adiado
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
15:00
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Dom 02 Aug
15:00 terminado
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
1-3
Hennef 05 Hennef 05 INFO
Dom 02 Aug
15:15 terminado
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen
0-0
SV Wermelskirchen SV Wermelskirchen INFO
Dom 02 Aug
15:30 terminado
Bretzenheim Bretzenheim
0-6
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim INFO
Dom 02 Aug
16:00 terminado
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
1-0
Schermbeck Schermbeck INFO
Dom 02 Aug
16:00 terminado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
2-0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Dom 02 Aug
17:30 terminado
Korab Debar Korab Debar
1-3
Renova Renova INFO
Dom 02 Aug
18:00 terminado
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
2-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Dom 02 Aug
18:00 terminado
Germania Teveren Germania Teveren
0-2
FC Viktoria 08 FC Viktoria 08 INFO
Dom 02 Aug
18:00 terminado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-1
APOEL APOEL INFO
Dom 02 Aug
19:00 terminado
San Gwann San Gwann
2-2
Qrendi Qrendi INFO
Dom 02 Aug
21:00 terminado
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
2-1
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook