noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Zenit
  • FK Krasnodar
  • Ufa
  • Krylia Sovetov
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Lokomotiv Moskva
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • FK Rostov na Donu
  • Dinamo Moskva
  • Rubin Kazán
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ural Sverdlovskaya
  • Anzhi
  • Akhmat Grozny
  • Mordovia Saransk
  • Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
  • Arsenal Tula
  • Volgar Astrakhan
  • Sokol Saratov
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
Quarta-feira, 25 Setembro 2019, 18:00 terminado
  • Árbitro: Lyubimov A.
  • Estádio: Tsantralniy Stadion

Formações Chernomorets Novorossisk - Ural Sverdlovskaya

Resultados

Wed 25 Set
11:00 terminado
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya
1-0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Wed 25 Set
11:00 terminado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
(2)2-2(4)
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Wed 25 Set
14:00 terminado
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
4-0
Tambov Tambov INFO
Wed 25 Set
14:30 terminado
Yenisey Yenisey
1-2
Zenit Zenit INFO
Wed 25 Set
17:00 terminado
Alania-D Vladikavkaz Alania-D
1-3
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Wed 25 Set
17:00 terminado
Chayka Chayka
0-1
Ufa Ufa INFO
Wed 25 Set
17:30 terminado
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
(5)0-0(4)
Sochi Sochi INFO
Wed 25 Set
17:30 terminado
KamAZ KamAZ
1-2
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Wed 25 Set
17:30 terminado
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
0-2
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Wed 25 Set
18:00 terminado
Fakel Fakel
1-2
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula INFO
Wed 25 Set
18:00 terminado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
0-2
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Wed 25 Set
18:00 terminado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
3-0
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán INFO
Wed 25 Set
18:00 terminado
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
1-0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Wed 25 Set
18:00 terminado
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets
0-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Wed 25 Set
18:30 terminado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2-0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wed 25 Set
20:30 terminado
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
(4)1-1(1)
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook