noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 26 Setembro 2020, 16:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Chippenham Town - Hereford

Gols

J. Hanks
Gol
J. Hanks
minuto 22'
Sat 26 Set
terminado
Badalona Badalona
2-1
Cerdanyola FC Cerdanyola FC INFO
Sat 26 Set
Adiado
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
-
Ejea Ejea
Sat 26 Set
10:30 terminado
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
2-1
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sat 26 Set
11:00 terminado
Atlético B Atlético B
1-0
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS INFO
Sat 26 Set
11:00 Adiado
Portugalete Portugalete
11:00
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Sat 26 Set
11:00 terminado
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
2-1
Hércules Hércules INFO
Sat 26 Set
11:30 terminado
Izarra Izarra
0-0
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Sat 26 Set
11:30 terminado
Racing C. Villalbés Racing Villalbés
0-3
Deportivo Deportivo INFO
Sat 26 Set
12:00 terminado
Cornellà Cornellà
1-0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Sat 26 Set
12:00 terminado
Burladés Burladés
1-4
Peña Sport Peña Sport INFO
Sat 26 Set
12:00 terminado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-0
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sat 26 Set
12:00 terminado
CD Ebro CD Ebro
0-0
Tarazona Tarazona INFO
Sat 26 Set
12:00 terminado
Algeciras Algeciras
0-0
UD Melilla UD Melilla INFO
Sat 26 Set
13:00 terminado
Chesterfield Chesterfield
0-1
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sat 26 Set
14:00 terminado
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
1-0
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town INFO
Sat 26 Set
14:00 terminado
Gateshead Gateshead
1-4
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Sat 26 Set
14:00 terminado
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
1-1
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Sat 26 Set
14:30 terminado
Stockport County Stockport County
2-1
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster INFO
Sat 26 Set
15:00 terminado
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
1-0
Queen of the South Queen South INFO
Sat 26 Set
15:00 terminado
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave.
3-0
Farsley Farsley INFO
Sat 26 Set
15:00 terminado
Coleraine Coleraine
2-3
Annagh United Annagh United INFO
Sat 26 Set
15:00 terminado
St. Albans City St. Albans City
2-2
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 26 Set
15:00 terminado
Montrose Montrose
1-1
Brechin City Brechin City INFO
Sat 26 Set
15:00 terminado
Portadown Portadown
2-2
Dundela Dundela INFO
Sat 26 Set
15:00 terminado
Knockbreda Knockbreda
0-3
Larne Larne INFO
Sat 26 Set
15:00 terminado
Arbroath Arbroath
3-0
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 Adiado
Panachaiki Panachaiki
16:00
Thesprotos Igoumenitsa Thesprotos
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Eastleigh Eastleigh
2-1
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-1
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
3-1
Leamington Leamington INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Cliftonville Cliftonville
4-1
Newry City Newry City INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 Adiado
Bath City Bath City
16:00
Torquay United Torquay United
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
3-1
Loughgall Loughgall INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
0-0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Weymouth Weymouth
0-1
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Maidstone United Maidstone United
3-0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
2-3
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
1-0
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Crusaders Crusaders
2-0
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 Adiado
AFC Telford United Telford United
16:00
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
1-0
Hereford Hereford INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
1-1
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
2-0
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Altrincham Altrincham
2-2
Fylde Fylde INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Dartford Dartford
1-0
Barnet Barnet INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond
3-1
Woking Woking INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:00 terminado
Notts County Notts County
0-3
York City York City INFO
Sat 26 Set
16:30 terminado
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
1-1
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea INFO
Sat 26 Set
17:00 terminado
Leioa Leioa
2-1
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Sat 26 Set
17:00 terminado
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
2-2
Espanyol B Espanyol B INFO
Sat 26 Set
17:30 terminado
Tudelano Tudelano
3-0
CD Basconia CD Basconia INFO
Sat 26 Set
17:30 terminado
Sodupe Sodupe
(4)2-2(5)
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 26 Set
17:30 terminado
Numancia Numancia
0-0
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Sat 26 Set
18:00 terminado
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sat 26 Set
18:00 terminado
CD Atlético Paso CD Atlético Paso
1-2
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO
Sat 26 Set
18:00 terminado
Thader Thader
1-3
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Sat 26 Set
18:00 Adiado
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
18:00
Talavera Talavera
Sat 26 Set
18:00 terminado
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
0-2
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 26 Set
18:00 terminado
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
1-2
UD Llanera UD Llanera INFO
Sat 26 Set
18:00 terminado
L'Escala L'Escala
0-5
Barcelona B Barcelona B INFO
Sat 26 Set
18:00 terminado
Arenteiro Arenteiro
2-1
Compostela Compostela INFO
Sat 26 Set
18:30 terminado
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
1-0
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Sat 26 Set
18:30 terminado
Calamonte Calamonte
2-0
CD Badajoz B CD Badajoz B INFO
Sat 26 Set
19:00 terminado
UE Vilassar de Mar Vilassar
3-1
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC INFO
Sat 26 Set
19:00 terminado
Atlético Espeleño Atlético
1-2
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B INFO
Sat 26 Set
19:00 terminado
Extremadura Extremadura
1-1
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito INFO
Sat 26 Set
19:00 terminado
Guijuelo Guijuelo
2-0
Peñaranda Bracamonte Peñaranda INFO
Sat 26 Set
19:30 terminado
U At. Horta U At. Horta
1-1
CP San Cristobal CP San Cristobal INFO
Sat 26 Set
19:30 terminado
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
0-3
CE Manresa CE Manresa INFO
Sat 26 Set
20:00 terminado
UD Alzira UD Alzira
0-1
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook