noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • York City
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Workington
  • Ashton United
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Taunton Town
  • Leamington
  • Hendon
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Redditch United
  • Bognor Regis Town
  • Blyth Spartans
  • Hitchin Town
  • Banbury United
  • Merstham
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Folkestone Invicta
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Brentwood Town
Quarta-feira, 16 Outubro 2019, 20:45 terminado
Sat 12 Oct
14:30 terminado
Barking Barking
2-1
Guernsey Guernsey INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
5-2
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Evesham United Evesham United
1-1
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
3-0
Bury Town Bury Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
3-2
Ossett United Ossett United INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
2-4
Mossley Mossley INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
1-3
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Trafford Trafford
0-3
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Clitheroe Clitheroe
0-3
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Didcot Town Didcot Town
0-2
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Frome Town Frome Town
2-1
Bideford Bideford INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Melksham Town Melksham Town
2-0
Wantage Town Wantage Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Chasetown Chasetown
3-0
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town FC INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
0-3
Stamford Stamford INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Carlton Town Carlton Town
3-2
Bedford Town Bedford Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Sholing Sholing
2-1
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
2-3
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Slimbridge Slimbridge
0-1
AFC Totton AFC Totton INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Marlow FC Marlow FC
1-0
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
2-1
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Ashford Town Ashford Town
2-2
Canvey Island Canvey Island INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
4-2
Chichester City Chichester City INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
2-4
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town
2-2
Ware Ware INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Staines Town Staines Town
0-2
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
1-0
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
0-3
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
1-3
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Highworth Town Highworth Town
1-1
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Whitehawk Whitehawk
2-1
Romford Romford INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
0-3
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
2-2
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Bedworth United Bedworth United
3-1
Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Histon Histon
0-0
Corby Town Corby Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
2-5
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
2-1
Yaxley FC Yaxley FC INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Droylsden Droylsden
1-1
Workington Workington INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
2-0
Glossop North End FC Glossop North INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Worksop Town Worksop Town
2-1
Kendal Town Kendal Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
2-3
Basildon United Basildon United INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
1-0
South Park FC South Park FC INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Chipstead Chipstead
2-1
FC Romania FC Romania INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Tilbury Tilbury
6-2
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Hythe Town Hythe Town
1-2
Hastings United Hastings United INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Ashford United Ashford United
2-2
Witham Town Witham Town INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
0-2
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
1-3
Tooting and Mitcham Tooting Mitcham INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
5-0
Herne Bay Herne Bay INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Ro.
3-5
Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
1-4
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury INFO
Sat 12 Oct
16:00 terminado
Uxbridge Uxbridge
4-1
Northwood Northwood INFO
Dom 13 Oct
16:00 terminado
Cambridge City Cambridge City
2-1
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton To. INFO
Dom 13 Oct
16:00 terminado
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town
1-1
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park INFO
Tue 15 Oct
20:30 terminado
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead To.
0-5
Aveley Aveley INFO
Tue 15 Oct
20:45 terminado
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park
1-3
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town INFO
Tue 15 Oct
20:45 terminado
Workington Workington
3-1
Droylsden Droylsden INFO
Tue 15 Oct
20:45 terminado
Witham Town Witham Town
0-2
Ashford United Ashford United INFO
Tue 15 Oct
20:45 terminado
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
2-1
Highworth Town Highworth Town INFO
Tue 15 Oct
20:45 terminado
Canvey Island Canvey Island
5-0
Ashford Town Ashford Town INFO
Tue 15 Oct
20:45 terminado
Ware Ware
1-0
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town INFO
Tue 15 Oct
20:45 terminado
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
2-4
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United INFO
Tue 15 Oct
20:45 terminado
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
3-0
Evesham United Evesham United INFO
Tue 15 Oct
20:45 terminado
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
1-2
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town INFO
Tue 15 Oct
20:45 terminado
Winchester City Winchester City
3-3
Thame United FC Thame United FC INFO
Wed 16 Oct
20:45 terminado
Corby Town Corby Town
4-1
Histon Histon INFO
Tue 22 Oct
20:45 terminado
Thame United FC Thame United FC
5-3
Winchester City Winchester City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook