Classificação Terceira Roménia 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
V
V
V
V
V
|
56 |
21 |
18 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 14 | +55 |
2
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
D
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
21 |
16 | 1 | 4 | 52 | 21 | +31 |
3
|
|
Afumati
V
V
E
D
V
|
45 |
20 -1 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 54 | 17 | +37 |
4
|
|
Progresul Spartac
V
V
V
V
E
|
42 |
21 |
13 | 3 | 5 | 44 | 24 | +20 |
5
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
E
D
D
D
E
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 29 | +7 |
6
|
|
Înainte Modelu
E
D
V
V
V
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
7
|
|
Tunari
E
V
E
V
E
|
32 |
21 |
8 | 8 | 5 | 47 | 24 | +23 |
8
|
|
Făurei
V
E
V
D
E
|
23 |
20 -1 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 45 | -22 |
9
|
|
CSM Medgidia
D
D
V
V
D
|
22 |
20 -1 |
6 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 44 | -22 |
10
|
|
Agricola Borcea
V
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
20 -1 |
7 | 1 | 12 | 31 | 58 | -27 |
11
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
V
D
E
D
D
|
20 |
20 -1 |
6 | 2 | 12 | 38 | 47 | -9 |
12
|
|
Axiopolis
D
E
E
D
V
|
20 |
20 -1 |
4 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
13
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
D
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
20 -1 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 36 | 39 | -3 |
14
|
|
Oltenita
D
V
E
D
D
|
17 |
20 -1 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 41 | -22 |
15
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 -21 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
20 -1 |
0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 56 | -52 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 7 | +26 |
2
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
3
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
4
|
|
Afumati
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
5
|
|
Tunari
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
6
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
7
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
8
|
|
CSM Medgidia
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
9
|
|
Axiopolis
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
10
|
|
Făurei
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
11
|
|
Oltenita
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
12
|
|
Agricola Borcea
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
13
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
14
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
15
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 29 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 7 | +29 |
2
|
|
Afumati
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
3
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
4
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
5
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
6
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
7
|
|
Tunari
|
13 |
11 |
2 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
8
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
9
|
|
Făurei
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
10
|
|
Agricola Borcea
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
11
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
12
|
|
CSM Medgidia
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
13
|
|
Axiopolis
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
14
|
|
Oltenita
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
15
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 30 | -28 |