noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bidvest Wits
  • Al Ahly Shendi
  • CS Sfaxien
  • Al Khartoum
  • Djoliba AC
  • Horoya AC
  • Gor Mahia
  • Enyimba
  • Ben Guerdane
  • Bandari
  • RSB Berkane
  • Azam FC
  • CNaPS Sport
  • AS Kigali
  • Al-Ittihad
  • Hassania Agadir
  • Zanaco
  • Étoile Du Congo
  • CI Kamsar
  • Al-Masry
  • Côte d'Or
  • Asante Kotoko
Domingo, 29 Setembro 2019, 19:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stade Taïeb Mhiri

Histórico

Sex 13 Set
19:00 terminado
Al Khartoum Al Khartoum
1-2
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe INFO
Sat 14 Set
14:00 terminado
Bandari Bandari
2-0
Ben Guerdane Ben Guerdane INFO
Sat 14 Set
15:00 terminado
AS Kigali AS Kigali
1-1
Proline Proline INFO
Sat 14 Set
15:30 terminado
Young Buffaloes Young Buffaloes
1-0
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits INFO
Sat 14 Set
16:30 terminado
Pélican Pélican
2-1
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers INFO
Sat 14 Set
17:00 terminado
Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold
3-2
RSB Berkane RSB Berkane INFO
Sat 14 Set
18:00 terminado
Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad
1-1
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir INFO
Sat 14 Set
18:00 terminado
Maranatha Maranatha
1-2
Djoliba AC Djoliba AC INFO
Sat 14 Set
20:00 terminado
Pyramids Pyramids
1-1
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad INFO
Dom 15 Set
13:00 terminado
Bolton City Bolton City
1-2
Zanaco Zanaco INFO
Dom 15 Set
15:00 terminado
Azam FC Azam FC
0-1
Triangle FC Triangle FC INFO
Dom 15 Set
15:00 terminado
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
1-0
CNaPS Sport CNaPS Sport INFO
Dom 15 Set
15:15 terminado
Malindi Malindi
1-4
Al-Masry Al-Masry INFO
Dom 15 Set
17:00 terminado
Esae Esae
0-0
Salitas Salitas INFO
Dom 15 Set
18:00 terminado
Santoba FC Santoba FC
0-0
San-Pédro San-Pédro INFO
Dom 15 Set
21:45 terminado
Paradou Paradou
3-1
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien INFO
Sex 27 Set
16:30 terminado
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
1-2
Al Khartoum Al Khartoum INFO
Sex 27 Set
19:00 terminado
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
3-0
Young Buffaloes Young Buffaloes INFO
Sat 28 Set
13:30 terminado
CNaPS Sport CNaPS Sport
1-3
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy INFO
Sat 28 Set
15:00 terminado
Proline Proline
2-1
AS Kigali AS Kigali INFO
Sat 28 Set
15:00 terminado
Zanaco Zanaco
3-0
Bolton City Bolton City INFO
Sat 28 Set
15:00 terminado
Triangle FC Triangle FC
1-0
Azam FC Azam FC INFO
Sat 28 Set
18:00 terminado
Salitas Salitas
(3)0-0(5)
Esae Esae INFO
Sat 28 Set
21:00 terminado
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
0-0
Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad INFO
Sat 28 Set
22:00 terminado
RSB Berkane RSB Berkane
2-0
Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold INFO
Dom 29 Set
16:30 terminado
Ben Guerdane Ben Guerdane
2-1
Bandari Bandari INFO
Dom 29 Set
17:00 terminado
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
3-1
Pélican Pélican INFO
Dom 29 Set
18:00 terminado
San-Pédro San-Pédro
3-0
Santoba FC Santoba FC INFO
Dom 29 Set
18:00 terminado
Djoliba AC Djoliba AC
1-1
Maranatha Maranatha INFO
Dom 29 Set
18:45 terminado
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
0-1
Pyramids Pyramids INFO
Dom 29 Set
19:00 terminado
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
0-0
Paradou Paradou INFO
Dom 29 Set
20:00 terminado
Al-Masry Al-Masry
3-1
Malindi Malindi INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook