Classificação Terceira Roménia 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
U Craiova 1948
V
E
V
V
V
|
38 |
14 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 7 | +26 |
2
|
|
Șoimii Lipova
E
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
3
|
|
Progresul Pecica
V
E
V
V
D
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
4
|
|
Crisul Chisineu Cris
V
V
E
E
V
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
5
|
|
Flacăra Horezu
D
D
D
V
E
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
6
|
|
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
E
D
V
D
E
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
7
|
|
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
D
V
E
D
E
|
20 |
14 |
4 | 8 | 2 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
8
|
|
Dumbrăviţa
V
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
9
|
|
CS Hunedoara
V
D
E
D
V
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
10
|
|
Viitorul Dăești
D
D
V
E
D
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
11
|
|
Gloria Lunca
V
D
E
V
V
|
18 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
12
|
|
CSM Deva
D
V
E
E
E
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
13
|
|
Naţional Sebiş
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
14
|
|
Filiaşi
D
D
D
E
D
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
15
|
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
D
V
E
D
D
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
16
|
|
Gilortul
D
V
D
V
D
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Șoimii Lipova
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
2
|
|
Flacăra Horezu
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
U Craiova 1948
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
4
|
|
Progresul Pecica
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
5
|
|
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
6
|
|
Crisul Chisineu Cris
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
8
|
|
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
9
|
|
Viitorul Dăești
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
10
|
|
CS Hunedoara
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
11
|
|
Gilortul
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
13
|
|
Naţional Sebiş
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
14
|
|
Gloria Lunca
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
15
|
|
Filiaşi
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
16
|
|
CSM Deva
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
U Craiova 1948
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
2
|
|
Gloria Lunca
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
3
|
|
Progresul Pecica
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Crisul Chisineu Cris
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
5
|
|
CSM Deva
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
CS Hunedoara
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
7
|
|
Șoimii Lipova
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
9
|
|
Naţional Sebiş
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
10
|
|
Viitorul Dăești
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
11
|
|
Filiaşi
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
12
|
|
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
14
|
|
Flacăra Horezu
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
15
|
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
16
|
|
Gilortul
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 23 | -19 |