noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • KAA Gent
  • Standard de Liège
  • Genk
  • Charleroi
  • Zulte-Waregem
  • Kortrijk
  • KV Oostende
  • Waasland-Beveren
  • KV Mechelen
  • Cercle Brugge
  • Mouscron
  • OH Leuven
  • KVC Westerlo
  • Sint-Truiden
  • Union Saint-Gilloise
  • Lommel SK
  • Antwerp
  • Tubize
  • KSV Roeselare
  • RES Durbuy
Saturday, 27 Julho 2019, 19:30 terminado
Sex 26 Jul
20:00 terminado
Libramontois Libramontois
2-1
Mormont Mormont INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
KFC Houtvenne KFC Houtvenne
4-2
Berg en Dal Berg en Dal INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons
7-1
Brainoise Brainoise INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Dadizele Dadizele
6-1
Jespo Jespo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Mariekerke Mariekerke
6-1
Schelle Sport Schelle Sport INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 Adiado
Walhain Walhain
19:00
Alken Alken
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
0-2
WS Lauwe WS Lauwe INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Kobbegem Kobbegem
0-7
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 terminado
Kampenhout Kampenhout
(2)0-0(1)
Ganshoren Ganshoren INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 terminado
De Kempen De Kempen
(4)1-1(2)
Beringen Beringen INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 terminado
KFC Lille KFC Lille
3-0
Standard Elen Standard Elen INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 terminado
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
4-2
Nismes Nismes INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
Huy Huy
(3)1-1(4)
Grand-Leez Grand-Leez INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
Oostkamp Oostkamp
8-1
Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 terminado
Loenhout Loenhout
(5)1-1(4)
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 terminado
Chaumont Chaumont
(2)0-0(4)
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 terminado
Baal Baal
0-8
Diest Diest INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 terminado
Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
0-2
Ninove Ninove INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps
2-1
Florenville Florenville INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Rochefort Rochefort
4-3
Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Malmundaria Malmundaria
2-2
Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Wallonia Wallonia
0-4
Wallonne Wallonne INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bercheux Bercheux
3-6
Rocherath Rocherath INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
(3)1-1(0)
Loyers Loyers INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
2-3
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger Saint-Louis-Saint- INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Nassogne Nassogne
0-3
Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bütgenbach Bütgenbach
1-4
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton
4-0
La Roche La Roche INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Aywaille Aywaille
17-0
Muno Muno INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Richelle United Richelle United
6-1
De Goe De Goe INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Horion Horion
2-7
UCE Liège UCE Liège INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Etoile De Faimes Etoile De Faimes
5-1
Eghezée Eghezée INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren
14-0
Sport Liege Sport Liege INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Vliermaal Vliermaal
0-0
Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Jeunesse Tavietoise Jeunesse
0-4
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Jodoigne Jodoigne
5-1
Elsautoise Elsautoise INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Oupeye Oupeye
0-0
Warnant Warnant INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Wellen Wellen
4-0
FC Eupen FC Eupen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Herstal Herstal
6-2
Herderen Herderen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Eynatten Eynatten
2-1
Wanze / Bas-Oha Wanze / Bas-Oha INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Aische Aische
4-1
Jehaytois Jehaytois INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Betekom Betekom
8-1
Geetbets Geetbets INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
0-2
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
KSV Schriek KSV Schriek
1-1
Kesselt Kesselt INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Turnhout Turnhout
5-1
Herk Herk INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel
6-2
Houtem Houtem INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder
6-1
Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bokrijk Bokrijk
1-3
Stevoort Stevoort INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport
6-1
koersel koersel INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
0-1
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Linden Linden
2-0
Park Houthalen Park Houthalen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
KV Tervuren-Duisburg Tervuren-Duisburg
(6)1-1(5)
Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
PAC Buzet PAC Buzet
1-2
Etterbeek Etterbeek INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Villers-La-Ville Villers-La-Ville
3-1
Es de la Moligneé Moligneé INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Wépion Wépion
0-2
Wavre Wavre INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Anderlues Anderlues
1-2
Ixelles Ixelles INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Stockel Stockel
(11)2-2(10)
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
La Hulpe La Hulpe
1-4
Biesme Biesme INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
US d'Ophain US d'Ophain
0-2
Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek
4-0
De Neffe De Neffe INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Spy Spy
0-2
Rhisnois Rhisnois INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ways Genappe Ways Genappe
0-3
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain
2-2
Montignies Montignies INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Tournai Tournai
6-1
Maarkedal Maarkedal INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Naastois Naastois
0-1
Huizingen Huizingen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Peruwelz Peruwelz
3-1
Vacresse Vacresse INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Molenbaix Molenbaix
4-1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II SG-Tertre-Hautrage INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Braine Braine
3-0
Le Roeulx Le Roeulx INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois
5-1
AEDEC Hyon AEDEC Hyon INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage
7-0
Trivieres Trivieres INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Zuun Zuun
0-2
Hornu Hornu INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bosquetia Frameries Bosquetia
0-7
Stade Brainois Stade Brainois INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Tollembeek Tollembeek
2-0
Neufvilles Neufvilles INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Belœil Belœil
2-0
Ostiches Ostiches INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
SC Paturages SC Paturages
0-3
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ardennen Ardennen
5-1
Jemappes Jemappes INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Adegem Adegem
1-5
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Torhout Torhout
3-1
Maldegem Maldegem INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge
2-0
Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
(1)0-0(4)
Blankenberge Blankenberge INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Vlamertinge Vlamertinge
1-2
Dottignies Dottignies INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
2-1
Lembeke Lembeke INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Racing Waregem Racing Waregem
2-1
Kortemark Kortemark INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bambrugge Bambrugge
2-0
VC Groot Dilbeek VC Groot Dilbeek INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
4-1
TK Meldert TK Meldert INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bornem Bornem
5-1
Eikevliet Eikevliet INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
3-1
Vrasene Vrasene INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Zaffelare Zaffelare
1-4
RC Lebbeke RC Lebbeke INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Avanti Avanti
4-1
Hoboken Hoboken INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Zelzate Zelzate
5-1
Edeboys Edeboys INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Lochristi Lochristi
2-1
Dendermonde Dendermonde INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Appelterre Appelterre
1-4
Wetteren Wetteren INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Woluwe Woluwe
1-6
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Zandhovense Zandhovense
1-4
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
KFC Nijlen KFC Nijlen
2-1
Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Sint-Job Sint-Job
2-1
Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Minderhout Minderhout
1-2
GBA Kontich GBA Kontich INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB
0-5
Berg-Op Berg-Op INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
2-2
Stade Everois Stade Everois INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ternesse
(5)2-2(4)
Eppegem INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Zwarte Leeuw
7-0
Putte INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Lyra-Lierse
4-0
Zandvliet INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Wortel
(4)1-1(2)
Jette INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Veltem
0-3
KSC City Pirates INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Oostnieuwkerke
3-1
BS Poperinge INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Eendracht Aalter
3-1
RC Lauwe INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Wingene
2-1
Eendracht Wervik INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 terminado
Sleidinge
1-2
Drongen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Helson Helchteren
5-1
Kabouters INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
HO Kalken
0-2
Jong Lede INFO
Dom 28 Jul
18:00 terminado
Mormont II
1-3
Andennais INFO
Dom 28 Jul
18:00 terminado
Entité Floreffe
1-2
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook