noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Quarta-feira, 30 Setembro 2020, 18:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Municipal Riazor
Wed 30 Set
11:30 terminado
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada
1-1
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Wed 30 Set
11:30 terminado
Celta B Celta B
2-2
Arenteiro Arenteiro INFO
Wed 30 Set
11:30 terminado
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril
1-1
Compostela Compostela INFO
Wed 30 Set
12:00 terminado
Olot Olot
2-0
FC Andorra FC Andorra INFO
Wed 30 Set
13:00 terminado
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
0-0
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Wed 30 Set
15:00 terminado
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
2-2
Ayr United Ayr United INFO
Wed 30 Set
17:00 terminado
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
1-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Wed 30 Set
17:30 terminado
RM Castilla RM Castilla
1-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:00 terminado
CD Rota CD Rota
0-3
Xerez Xerez INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:00 terminado
Atzeneta Atzeneta
0-0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:00 terminado
Marbella FC Marbella FC
5-0
J. Torremolinos J. Torremolinos INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:00 terminado
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño
1-0
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:00 terminado
Deportivo Deportivo
5-0
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:00 terminado
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
1-0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:30 terminado
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
0-1
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:30 terminado
Vélez CF Vélez CF
1-0
Almería B Almería B INFO
Wed 30 Set
18:45 terminado
Novelda CF Novelda CF
2-3
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Wed 30 Set
19:00 terminado
Espanyol B Espanyol B
5-1
AE Prat AE Prat INFO
Wed 30 Set
19:00 Adiado
Izarra Izarra
19:00
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor
Wed 30 Set
19:00 Adiado
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
19:00
Mallorca B Mallorca B
Wed 30 Set
19:00 terminado
Portugalete Portugalete
2-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 30 Set
19:00 terminado
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-2
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Wed 30 Set
19:00 Adiado
Extremadura Extremadura
19:00
Córdoba Córdoba
Wed 30 Set
19:00 terminado
Real Ávila Real Ávila
3-0
Talavera Talavera INFO
Wed 30 Set
19:00 terminado
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
3-0
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Wed 30 Set
19:30 terminado
Alcoyano Alcoyano
6-1
Benigànim Benigànim INFO
Wed 30 Set
19:30 terminado
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
0-4
Badalona Badalona INFO
Wed 30 Set
20:00 terminado
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
2-1
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 30 Set
20:00 terminado
Recreativo Recreativo
2-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Wed 30 Set
20:00 terminado
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
Estudiantes La Plata Estudiantes Plata INFO
Wed 30 Set
20:00 terminado
Eldense Eldense
3-1
Atlético Albacete Atlético Albacete INFO
Wed 30 Set
20:00 terminado
Miajadas Miajadas
0-6
Mérida AD Mérida AD INFO
Wed 30 Set
20:00 terminado
Tropezón Tropezón
6-1
EMD Santillana EMD Santillana INFO
Wed 30 Set
20:30 terminado
Muleño CF Muleño CF
1-2
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 30 Set
20:30 terminado
El Palo FC El Palo FC
(0)2-2(2)
UD Torre Del Mar UD Torre Del Mar INFO
Wed 30 Set
20:45 terminado
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare
3-4
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Wed 30 Set
21:15 terminado
Atletico Estacion Atletico Estacion
0-4
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook