noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 08 Fevereiro 2020, 12:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stadyen Dynama

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Dinamo Minsk-Vitebsk

27 Set 20
16:00 | jor. 25
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
23 Mai 20
19:30 | jor. 10
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
19 Oct 19
17:00 | jor. 25
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-2
Vitebsk Vitebsk
01 Jun 19
16:00 | jor. 10
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-3
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
30 Abr 19
16:45 | jor. 6
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
10 Abr 19
18:45 | jor. 6
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
03 Nov 18
13:00 | jor. 27
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
18 Jun 18
16:00 | jor. 12
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
26 Nov 17
12:00 | jor. 30
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-4
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
02 Jul 17
16:00 | jor. 15
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-3
Vitebsk Vitebsk
02 Oct 16
15:00 | jor. 24
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
22 Mai 16
17:00 | jor. 9
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
21 Set 15
15:00 | jor. 20
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
23 Mai 15
14:00 | jor. 7
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
04 Abr 15
jor. 4
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-3
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
22 Mar 15
jor. 4
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-2
Vitebsk Vitebsk
11 Set 11
13:00 | jor. 24
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
20 Aug 11
16:00 | jor. 22
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-2
Vitebsk Vitebsk
21 Mai 11
17:30 | jor. 11
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-3
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
26 Set 10
14:00 | jor. 26
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-2
Vitebsk Vitebsk
27 Jun 10
jor. 17
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
28 Abr 10
jor. 6
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
19 Set 09
17:30 | jor. 19
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2-3
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
06 Mai 09
18:00 | jor. 6
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
24 Aug 08
17:00 | jor. 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
05 Mai 08
16:00 | jor. 5
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-2
Vitebsk Vitebsk
10 Nov 07
13:00 | jor. 26
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
10 Jul 07
18:00 | jor. 13
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
29 Oct 06
13:00 | jor. 25
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
28 Jun 06
19:00 | jor. 12
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
24 Jul 05
jor. 1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2-4
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
07 Nov 04
jor. 30
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-3
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
21 Jul 04
jor. 15
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
24 Aug 02
jor. 17
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
5-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
06 Mai 02
jor. 4
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
22 Oct 01
jor. 23
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-3
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
04 Jul 01
jor. 10
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
4-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
23 Oct 00
jor. 28
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-2
Vitebsk Vitebsk
05 Jul 00
jor. 13
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
14 Aug 99
jor. 19
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
4-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
03 Mai 99
jor. 4
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
21 Oct 98
jor. 21
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
26 Mai 98
17:00 | jor. 3
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-2
Vitebsk Vitebsk
22 Mai 98
jor. 7
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
06 Oct 97
jor. 24
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
02 Jun 97
jor. 9
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
6-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
01 Nov 96
jor. 28
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
10 Jul 96
jor. 13
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
17 Aug 95
jor. 7
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
23 Jun 95
jor. 30
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
06 Nov 94
jor. 15
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
30 Abr 94
jor. 21
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
22 Aug 93
jor. 6
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
12 Abr 93
jor. 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
30 Set 92
jor. 3
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
20 Jun 92
jor. 15
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Sat 08 Fev
08:30 terminado
Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
0-2
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings INFO
Sat 08 Fev
08:30 terminado
Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies
4-2
Hakoah Sydney Hakoah Sydney INFO
Sat 08 Fev
09:00 Adiado
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
09:00
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
Sat 08 Fev
09:30 terminado
MetroStars MetroStars
5-4
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Sat 08 Fev
09:30 terminado
Sevan FC Sevan FC
3-3
Lernayin Lernayin INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:00 terminado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
3-0
Kvasice Kvasice INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:00 terminado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
4-1
Žilina II Žilina II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:00 Adiado
Líšeň Líšeň
10:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Sat 08 Fev
10:00 terminado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-1
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:00 terminado
Playford City Patriots Playford City Pat.
1-3
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:00 terminado
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
1-0
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:15 terminado
České Budějovice České
0-2
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:15 Adiado
Velvary Velvary
10:15
SK Kladno SK Kladno
Sat 08 Fev
10:15 terminado
Pardubice Pardubice
6-1
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:20 terminado
BFA BFA
2-3
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:30 terminado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
6-0
Liptovský Hrádok Liptovský Hrádok INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
2-0
Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Progresul Bucureşti Progresul
1-1
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
6-0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Vyškov Vyškov
1-1
Kozlovice Kozlovice INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 Adiado
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kak.
11:00
Krystal Krystal
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad
2-0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
4-2
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Jablonec II Jablonec II
2-3
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
1-1
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2-2
Belasica Belasica INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
0-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 Adiado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Blansko Blansko
5-3
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 Adiado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Sat 08 Fev
11:50 terminado
BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II
1-2
Næstved Næstved INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
0-3
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-0
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Eslövs Eslövs
5-3
Lodde Lodde INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
7-0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Tomasovia INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Slagelse Slagelse
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
2-1
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
3-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
1-0
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
1-1
Loznica Loznica INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-0
Voitsberg Voitsberg INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
3-1
Notvikens Notvikens INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Wels Wels
2-1
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3-2
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
0-8
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Ismaning Ismaning
0-2
Buchbach Buchbach INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 Adiado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
12:00
Zlin Zlin
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Odense BK Odense BK
3-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-3
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
4-1
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
1-4
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya
1-2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
3-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
1-1
Radomsko Radomsko INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
3-1
Randers Randers INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Slavičín Slavičín
0-6
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-2
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-0
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:10 terminado
Maardu FC Maardu FC
0-1
Kuressaare Kuressaare INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:15 terminado
Auerbach Auerbach
0-3
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:20 terminado
Varde Varde
1-1
Ringkobing Ringkobing INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:30 terminado
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
5-1
Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:30 terminado
Unterföhring Unterföhring
5-2
FC Moosinning FC Moosinning INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:30 terminado
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
2-2
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:30 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-2
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
4-1
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
1-0
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Jablonec Jablonec
6-1
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Lysekloster Lysekloster
1-7
Sotra SK Sotra SK INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik
4-2
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Ružomberok II Ružomberok II
7-0
Třinec II Třinec II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Skaštice Skaštice
0-13
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
4-0
Gomel Gomel INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
0-1
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Sered Sered
3-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
0-5
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Landskrona Landskrona
2-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Celje Celje
2-0
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
2-2
First Vienna First Vienna INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-0
Dornbirn Dornbirn INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Dalum Dalum
5-1
Næsby BK Næsby BK INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
2-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht
1-9
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
2-2
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Ulm Ulm
8-4
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 Adiado
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
13:00
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Beroe Beroe
5-2
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 Adiado
Bordesholm Bordesholm
13:00
TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 Adiado
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
13:00
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
Sat 08 Fev
13:15 terminado
B93 B93
4-2
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:30 terminado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
1-2
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:30 terminado
Sasa Sasa
2-3
Sileks Sileks INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:30 terminado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:30 terminado
Pohronie Pohronie
2-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:45 terminado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:45 terminado
Ponikve Ponikve
1-4
NK Bistra NK Bistra INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-1
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Kristiansund BK
1-1
Molde FK INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Zemplin Michalovce
2-0
FK Košice INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Niedercorn
1-2
Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Humpolec
3-2
Znojmo INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Olimpik Donetsk
3-0
Racing Union INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Eichstätt
4-1
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Radomlje
2-2
Brežice INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
FC Petržalka
4-0
Slovan Duslo Sala INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Columbia
4-0
SV Stockerau INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Nomme Kalju
0-2
FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Grazer AK
2-3
Ebreichsdorf INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
FK Pirmasens
4-1
VfR Mannheim INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Viktoria
1-3
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Austria Wien
4-1
Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
VfR Aalen
1-1
Heimstetten INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Botev Plovdiv
2-1
CSKA 1948 Sofia INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Chertanovo
1-1
Krasnodar III INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Greuther Fürth
1-2
Bayern Hof INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
VfR Garching
6-0
TSV Neumarkt INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Hard
14:00
Koblach
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Hartberg
1-3
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Rapid Wien
14:00
Senica
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Raufoss
2-2
Hønefoss INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Moss
2-1
Kvik Halden INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Trenčín
3-2
Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Sollentuna
2-1
Akropolis INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Velež Mostar
3-1
Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Waldgirmes
3-6
RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Žilina
6-2
GKS Tychy INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Holstein Kiel II
1-3
Eintracht Norderstedt INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
TSV Steinbach
1-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Mladost Ždralovi
1-0
Bijelo Brdo INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Hannover 96 II
14:00
Drochtersen / Assel
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
FK Ohrid
0-1
Korab Debar INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Termalica
0-1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Bayreuth SpVgg
3-0
Grossbardorf INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Jahn Regensburg
2-3
Rain / Lech INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Ried
5-0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Rapid Wien
1-1
Horn INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Sarpsborg 08
1-1
KFUM INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Sloga Vinica
0-2
FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Rotor Volgograd
1-0
HB Køge INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Bahlinger SC
14:00
FC Radolfzell
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Bačka Topola
3-3
Vozdovac INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2-2
Gorodeja INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Mattersburg
4-1
Líšeň INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Sydvest
1-1
Skjold Birkerød INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:15 terminado
Haninge
0-1
Stockholm Internazionale INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Zrinski Jurjevac
2-1
Marsonia INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Nitra
0-1
Zlin INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Sylvia
2-3
Åtvidabergs INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Wolfsberger AC
4-1
Admira INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Rosenheim
3-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Domžale
1-0
Osijek II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Teplice
2-1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Brommapojkarna
2-2
Dalkurd FF INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Karbach
6-1
Mülheim-Kärlich INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Bohemians 1905
2-1
Mladá Boleslav INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Karviná
0-0
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 Adiado
Athlone Town
15:00
Finn Harps
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Gornik Polkowice
3-0
Prepere INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 Adiado
Mattersburg
15:00
Zlaté Moravce
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Engers 07
2-1
FC BW Friesdorf INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 Adiado
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Celje
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Hennef 05
1-3
TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Rosenborg BK
5-1
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Olimpija Ljubljana
1-3
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-1
Zrinjski INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Kolding IF
2-0
Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 Adiado
Galway United
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Sat 08 Fev
15:30 terminado
Vejgaard
0-4
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:30 terminado
Krylia Sovetov
2-2
Randers INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:30 terminado
Chayka
1-0
FK Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:50 terminado
Tammeka
1-2
Paide INFO
Sat 08 Fev
16:00 terminado
DAC
1-1
Maribor INFO
Sat 08 Fev
16:00 Adiado
Serdica
16:00
Slatina
Sat 08 Fev
16:00 terminado
TSV Ampfing
0-2
Kirchanschöring INFO
Sat 08 Fev
16:00 terminado
Cork City
2-0
Longford Town INFO
Sat 08 Fev
16:00 terminado
Ufa
0-0
FC Urartu INFO
Sat 08 Fev
16:00 terminado
CSKA Moskva
3-1
Odd Grenland INFO
Sat 08 Fev
17:00 Adiado
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Rudar Velenje
Sat 08 Fev
17:40 terminado
Tallinna Kalev
1-3
Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Sat 08 Fev
18:00 terminado
Miami FC
0-5
Minnesota United INFO
Sat 08 Fev
18:00 terminado
Werndorf
3-2
Ragnitz INFO
Sat 08 Fev
18:00 terminado
Baumit Peggau
0-1
SV Union Liebenau INFO
Sat 08 Fev
18:30 Adiado
Hibernians
18:30
Stabaek IF
Sat 08 Fev
19:00 terminado
Zalgiris Vilnius
2-0
Neman Grodno INFO
Sat 08 Fev
19:30 terminado
Läänemaa
3-3
Viimsi JK INFO
Sat 08 Fev
20:00 Adiado
New Mexico United
20:00
Colorado Springs Switchback
Sat 08 Fev
20:00 terminado
Saint Louis
2-1
Memphis 901 INFO
Sat 08 Fev
20:00 terminado
Toronto FC
4-0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Sat 08 Fev
21:00 terminado
Slavia Praha
4-2
Hammarby IF INFO
Sat 08 Fev
22:30 terminado
Birmingham Legion
2-3
Atlanta United INFO
Sat 08 Fev
23:00 terminado
Club Deportivo Ma.
0-0
Peñarol INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook