noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Terça-feira, 11 Fevereiro 2020, 14:30 terminado
Tue 11 Fev
10:15 terminado
Ufa Ufa
1-2
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Tue 11 Fev
11:00 terminado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
0-3
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 11 Fev
11:00 terminado
Zrinjski Zrinjski
3-0
Kolubara Kolubara INFO
Tue 11 Fev
11:00 terminado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
3-2
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz INFO
Tue 11 Fev
12:00 terminado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk INFO
Tue 11 Fev
12:30 terminado
Persib Persib
2-1
Barito Putera Barito Putera INFO
Tue 11 Fev
12:30 terminado
Arema Arema
2-0
Sabah Sabah INFO
Tue 11 Fev
12:30 terminado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
0-1
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Tue 11 Fev
13:00 terminado
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
4-0
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Tue 11 Fev
13:00 terminado
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
2-1
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Tue 11 Fev
13:00 terminado
FC Lviv FC Lviv
1-1
Lori Lori INFO
Tue 11 Fev
13:30 terminado
Malmö Malmö
1-3
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Tue 11 Fev
14:00 terminado
Gorica Gorica
2-1
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Tue 11 Fev
14:00 terminado
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
2-7
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Tue 11 Fev
14:00 terminado
Nasaf Nasaf
1-1
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Tue 11 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
14:00
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Tue 11 Fev
14:00 terminado
Tromso IL Tromso IL
4-1
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland INFO
Tue 11 Fev
14:00 terminado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
2-3
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Tue 11 Fev
14:30 terminado
Osijek II Osijek II
3-4
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Tue 11 Fev
14:30 terminado
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
3-0
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Tue 11 Fev
14:30 terminado
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
1-3
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Tue 11 Fev
15:00 terminado
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
3-3
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Tue 11 Fev
15:00 terminado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
2-2
Blansko Blansko INFO
Tue 11 Fev
15:00 terminado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1-1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Tue 11 Fev
15:00 terminado
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
0-1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu INFO
Tue 11 Fev
15:00 terminado
Hobro Hobro
0-0
Skive Skive INFO
Tue 11 Fev
15:00 terminado
Kalmar Kalmar
1-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Tue 11 Fev
15:30 terminado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-0
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Tue 11 Fev
15:30 terminado
Chayka Chayka
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Tue 11 Fev
16:30 terminado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
0-1
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Tue 11 Fev
17:30 terminado
Wildon Wildon
2-2
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Tue 11 Fev
18:00 terminado
Auerbach Auerbach
2-2
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Tue 11 Fev
18:00 terminado
Nykopings Nykopings
0-6
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Tue 11 Fev
18:30 Adiado
Braunschweig Braunschweig
18:30
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK
Tue 11 Fev
18:30 terminado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-5
Admira Admira INFO
Tue 11 Fev
18:30 terminado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
6-1
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn INFO
Tue 11 Fev
19:00 terminado
Lindome Lindome
1-1
Norrby Norrby INFO
Tue 11 Fev
19:00 Adiado
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
19:00
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
Tue 11 Fev
19:00 Adiado
Allerød Allerød
19:00
Skovshoved Skovshoved
Tue 11 Fev
19:00 terminado
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
3-2
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Tue 11 Fev
19:00 terminado
Tvaakers Tvaakers
3-0
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Tue 11 Fev
19:00 terminado
Niedercorn Niedercorn
3-2
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Tue 11 Fev
19:00 terminado
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
1-4
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II INFO
Tue 11 Fev
19:30 terminado
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
1-0
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook