Classificação 2ª Regional Extremadura 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Fornacense
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
EMD Solana
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Higuera CF
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Monesterio
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Hernando De Soto A
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
EMD Aceuchal B
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Extremadura C
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
San Francisco de Olivenza
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
Puebla de La Calzada B
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Santa Teresa A
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Club Promesas Belenense
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Real Almendralejo
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Bienvenida A
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Segureña A
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hernando De Soto A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Monesterio
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Higuera CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
UD Fornacense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
San Francisco de Olivenza
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Extremadura C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
EMD Aceuchal B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
EMD Solana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Real Almendralejo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Santa Teresa A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Puebla de La Calzada B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Club Promesas Belenense
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Segureña A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Fornacense
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Puebla de La Calzada B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Promesas Belenense
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Santa Teresa A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
EMD Solana
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Higuera CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Segureña A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
EMD Aceuchal B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Monesterio
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Real Almendralejo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Extremadura C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Hernando De Soto A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
San Francisco de Olivenza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |