noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 15 Agosto 2020, 14:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Univé Stadion

Resumo do jogo Emmen - SC Telstar

Gols

M. De Leeuw
Gol
M. De Leeuw
minuto 4'

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Emmen-SC Telstar

09 Abr 18
20:00 | jor. 35
Emmen Emmen
2-3
SC Telstar SC Telstar
08 Dez 17
20:00 | jor. 17
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-0
Emmen Emmen
13 Mar 17
20:00 | jor. 30
SC Telstar SC Telstar
2-2
Emmen Emmen
21 Oct 16
20:00 | jor. 11
Emmen Emmen
0-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar
29 Jan 16
20:00 | jor. 23
Emmen Emmen
1-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar
28 Aug 15
20:00 | jor. 5
SC Telstar SC Telstar
2-1
Emmen Emmen
01 Mai 15
20:00 | jor. 37
Emmen Emmen
4-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar
21 Nov 14
20:00 | jor. 14
SC Telstar SC Telstar
1-3
Emmen Emmen
24 Jan 14
20:00 | jor. 24
Emmen Emmen
4-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar
09 Aug 13
20:00 | jor. 2
SC Telstar SC Telstar
3-2
Emmen Emmen
29 Mar 13
20:00 | jor. 28
Emmen Emmen
1-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar
17 Set 12
20:00 | jor. 5
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-0
Emmen Emmen
09 Abr 12
20:00 | jor. 31
Emmen Emmen
0-2
SC Telstar SC Telstar
16 Dez 11
20:00 | jor. 17
SC Telstar SC Telstar
2-1
Emmen Emmen
15 Abr 11
20:00 | jor. 31
SC Telstar SC Telstar
4-1
Emmen Emmen
15 Oct 10
20:00 | jor. 9
Emmen Emmen
3-3
SC Telstar SC Telstar
12 Mar 10
20:00 | jor. 32
Emmen Emmen
3-2
SC Telstar SC Telstar
18 Set 09
20:00 | jor. 8
SC Telstar SC Telstar
4-1
Emmen Emmen
27 Mar 09
20:00 | jor. 32
Emmen Emmen
0-2
SC Telstar SC Telstar
05 Dez 08
20:00 | jor. 19
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-2
Emmen Emmen
11 Jan 08
20:00 | jor. 23
Emmen Emmen
1-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar
17 Set 07
20:00 | jor. 8
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-1
Emmen Emmen
09 Fev 07
20:00 | jor. 27
SC Telstar SC Telstar
1-2
Emmen Emmen
06 Oct 06
20:00 | jor. 10
Emmen Emmen
0-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar
02 Dez 05
20:00 | jor. 21
Emmen Emmen
2-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar
26 Aug 05
20:00 | jor. 4
SC Telstar SC Telstar
1-3
Emmen Emmen
14 Mar 05
20:00 | jor. 27
Emmen Emmen
2-2
SC Telstar SC Telstar
19 Set 04
20:00 | jor. 6
SC Telstar SC Telstar
1-1
Emmen Emmen
14 Mai 04
20:00 | jor. 38
Emmen Emmen
4-3
SC Telstar SC Telstar
12 Dez 03
20:00 | jor. 19
SC Telstar SC Telstar
1-2
Emmen Emmen
02 Mai 03
20:00 | jor. 30
SC Telstar SC Telstar
1-3
Emmen Emmen
22 Nov 02
19:30 | jor. 13
Emmen Emmen
2-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar
26 Abr 02
20:00 | jor. 33
Emmen Emmen
0-3
SC Telstar SC Telstar
01 Dez 01
19:30 | jor. 16
SC Telstar SC Telstar
1-0
Emmen Emmen
17 Fev 01
20:00 | jor. 21
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-1
Emmen Emmen
14 Oct 00
20:00 | jor. 8
Emmen Emmen
1-2
SC Telstar SC Telstar
11 Mar 00
jor. 25
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-1
Emmen Emmen
02 Oct 99
19:00 | jor. 8
Emmen Emmen
2-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar
01 Mai 99
19:00 | jor. 31
Emmen Emmen
2-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar
16 Nov 98
20:00 | jor. 13
SC Telstar SC Telstar
1-2
Emmen Emmen
14 Mar 98
jor. 25
Emmen Emmen
3-2
SC Telstar SC Telstar
19 Set 97
jor. 5
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-2
Emmen Emmen
22 Fev 97
jor. 20
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-1
Emmen Emmen
04 Set 96
jor. 3
Emmen Emmen
5-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 terminado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
1-1
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 terminado
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
3-2
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 terminado
Karviná Karviná
1-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 terminado
Jong AZ Jong AZ
3-3
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 terminado
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea
0-4
SSC Farul Constanta Farul Constanta INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 terminado
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova
1-4
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:30 terminado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-0
Jablonec II Jablonec II INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:30 terminado
Stripfing Stripfing
0-1
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 Adiado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Teplice II Teplice II
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Hillerød Hillerød
2-3
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 Adiado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
11:00
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
2-0
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-3
Boldklubben Boldklubben INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
5-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 Adiado
Næsby BK Næsby BK
11:00
Dalum Dalum
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 Adiado
VfR Garching VfR Garching
11:00
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
0-1
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Admira Admira
2-2
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
TSV Berg TSV Berg
3-3
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Wulfrath Wulfrath
4-6
Cronenberger Cronenberger INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:30 terminado
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
3-3
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:50 terminado
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886
1-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 terminado
Creteil Creteil
0-2
Créteil II Créteil II INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 terminado
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
3-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 terminado
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
2-0
Thisted Thisted INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 terminado
Middelfart Middelfart
0-0
Sydvest Sydvest INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 terminado
Skovshoved Skovshoved
0-0
Slagelse Slagelse INFO
Sat 15 Aug
13:00 terminado
Heracles Heracles
2-0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles INFO
Sat 15 Aug
13:00 terminado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
4-3
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Sat 15 Aug
13:00 terminado
Theesen Theesen
5-1
Gutersloh Gutersloh INFO
Sat 15 Aug
13:00 terminado
Memmingen Memmingen
1-3
Landsberg Landsberg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Emmen Emmen
1-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia
1-2
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 Adiado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
14:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 Adiado
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
14:00
Nîmes Nîmes
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Randers Randers
2-1
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
4-0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-2
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Velbert Velbert
0-4
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 Adiado
Bordesholm Bordesholm
14:00
Heider SV Heider SV
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Lehnerz Lehnerz
1-0
Aubstadt Aubstadt INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
0-0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 Adiado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
14:00
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
2-2
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Stockport County Stockport County
0-2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
2-2
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 terminado
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
1-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 terminado
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
6-0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 terminado
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 terminado
Dordrecht Dordrecht
3-1
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 terminado
Genemuiden Genemuiden
2-3
HHC HHC INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 terminado
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
1-4
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 terminado
Gemert Gemert
1-1
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 terminado
Lorient Lorient
1-0
Guingamp Guingamp INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 terminado
Heidenheim Heidenheim
2-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 terminado
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht
1-1
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 terminado
Linfield Linfield
0-1
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 terminado
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
5-1
Capelle Capelle INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:15 terminado
1860 München 1860 München
2-0
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:30 terminado
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
3-1
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:30 terminado
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
1-1
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:30 terminado
Nürnberg Nürnberg
1-2
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:30 terminado
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
2-1
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 Adiado
NAC Breda NAC Breda
16:00
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3-0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-4
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Stockport Town Stockport Town
3-2
FC United FC United INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Swindon Town Swindon Town
2-1
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Köln Köln
5-0
Deutz Deutz INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
4-2
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Nantes Nantes
3-1
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
0-0
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
5-1
MFC Zhytomyr MFC Zhytomyr INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:30 terminado
De Graafschap De Graafschap
5-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:30 terminado
Jablonec Jablonec
2-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Zlin Zlin
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Strasbourg Strasbourg
2-3
Metz Metz INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 Adiado
Tikves Tikves
17:00
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-0
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Pribram Pribram
1-3
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Admira Admira
3-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-0
Nantes II Nantes II INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-1
Teplice Teplice INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
3-0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Angers SCO Angers SCO
1-0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
3-3
Nancy Nancy INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
1-3
Xylotympou Xylotympou INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
RWO Alzey RWO Alzey
1-7
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
1-3
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:30 terminado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-1
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:30 Adiado
Korab Debar Korab Debar
17:30
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
2-0
Bobigny Bobigny INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
Le Mans Le Mans
0-1
Caen Caen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-2
Monaco Monaco INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
Köln Köln
2-1
BW Lohne BW Lohne INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
Maribor
6-1
Gorica INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:30 terminado
Schalke 04
4-5
Verl INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:45 terminado
PSV
1-1
Vitesse INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 terminado
Nice
3-2
Stade Rennais INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 terminado
Toulouse
1-2
Niort INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Auxerre
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 terminado
Colomiers
0-2
Pau FC INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 terminado
Amiens SC
1-2
Troyes INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Lens
19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 terminado
Dunkerque
3-1
Boulogne INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:30 terminado
Grenoble
4-0
Clermont INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
RWD Molenbeek

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook