Classificação 2ª Regional Extremadura 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Campillo A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Athletic Valle A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
CF San Jorge
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
CD Zarceño
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Extremadura C
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Francisco de Olivenza
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Bienvenida A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Calamonte UD B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Higuera CF
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Monesterio
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Segureña A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Zafra Atl. B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alfar-Salvatierra A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Usagre
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
EMD Aceuchal B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
EMD Solana
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Campillo A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
CD Zarceño
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Extremadura C
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Zafra Atl. B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Segureña A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Monesterio
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
EMD Solana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
EMD Aceuchal B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Higuera CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Calamonte UD B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Francisco de Olivenza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CF San Jorge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Athletic Valle A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Alfar-Salvatierra A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Usagre
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Athletic Valle A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
CF San Jorge
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
San Francisco de Olivenza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Higuera CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Calamonte UD B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Usagre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alfar-Salvatierra A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zafra Atl. B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Segureña A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Monesterio
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Extremadura C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Zarceño
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Campillo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
EMD Aceuchal B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
EMD Solana
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |