noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • Porto
  • Sporting CP
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Sporting Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses
  • Marítimo
  • Arouca
  • Academico Viseu
  • Farense
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Moreirense
  • Sacavenense
  • Casa Pia
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Praiense
  • Sintrense
  • Boavista
Saturday, 21 November 2020, 15:30 terminado

Formações Fabril Barreiro - Porto

Resultados

Sex 20 Nov
15:30 terminado
Oleiros Oleiros
(2)0-0(4)
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Sex 20 Nov
18:30 terminado
Feirense Feirense
0-1
Amora FC Amora FC INFO
Sex 20 Nov
22:00 terminado
União de Leiria União de Leiria
1-0
Portimonense Portimonense INFO
Sat 21 Nov
12:00 terminado
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon
(3)0-0(4)
Leixões Leixões INFO
Sat 21 Nov
12:15 terminado
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
0-3
Famalicão Famalicão INFO
Sat 21 Nov
15:00 terminado
Montalegre Montalegre
2-3
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Sat 21 Nov
15:30 terminado
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
0-2
Porto Porto INFO
Sat 21 Nov
16:00 terminado
Marinhense Marinhense
(3)1-1(5)
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade INFO
Sat 21 Nov
17:30 terminado
Arouca Arouca
(6)0-0(7)
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Sat 21 Nov
20:30 terminado
Trofense Trofense
1-2
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Sat 21 Nov
22:15 terminado
Paredes Paredes
0-1
Benfica Benfica INFO
Dom 22 Nov
12:00 terminado
Espinho Espinho
2-1
Gondomar Gondomar INFO
Dom 22 Nov
12:00 terminado
Os Limianos Os Limianos
1-2
Fontinhas Fontinhas INFO
Dom 22 Nov
12:00 terminado
Anadia Anadia
2-1
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense INFO
Dom 22 Nov
12:00 terminado
Fafe Fafe
5-1
Vilar de Perdizes Vilar de Perdizes INFO
Dom 22 Nov
12:00 terminado
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
0-1
Tondela Tondela INFO
Dom 22 Nov
12:00 terminado
Torreense Torreense
2-0
Alverca Alverca INFO
Dom 22 Nov
12:00 terminado
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
2-3
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Dom 22 Nov
15:30 terminado
Merelinense Merelinense
0-1
Moreirense Moreirense INFO
Dom 22 Nov
15:30 terminado
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
1-3
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Dom 22 Nov
15:30 terminado
Monção Monção
1-2
Rio Ave Rio Ave INFO
Dom 22 Nov
18:15 terminado
Oliveirense Oliveirense
0-4
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira INFO
Dom 22 Nov
21:00 terminado
Vizela Vizela
0-1
Boavista Boavista INFO
Seg 23 Nov
12:00 terminado
SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros
2-1
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Seg 23 Nov
15:00 terminado
Penafiel Penafiel
2-3
Marítimo Marítimo INFO
Seg 23 Nov
17:45 terminado
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube
0-2
Belenenses Belenenses INFO
Seg 23 Nov
20:30 terminado
Académica Académica
1-0
Varzim Varzim INFO
Seg 23 Nov
22:15 terminado
Sacavenense Sacavenense
1-7
Sporting CP Sporting CP INFO
Wed 25 Nov
11:00 terminado
Casa Pia Casa Pia
2-3
Nacional Nacional INFO
Thu 03 Dez
15:30
Estrela Estrela
15:30
Farense Farense
Wed 09 Dez
19:00
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
19:00
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Wed 09 Dez
22:00
Estoril Estoril
22:00
Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano Évora

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook