Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
V
V
D
V
V
|
47 |
19 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 51 | 15 | +36 |
2
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
18 -1 |
13 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 18 | +25 |
3
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
E
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
19 |
12 | 5 | 2 | 47 | 18 | +29 |
4
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
V
D
V
V
V
|
36 |
19 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 23 | +11 |
5
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
E
V
V
V
E
|
33 |
19 |
10 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
6
|
|
Falubaz Zielona
V
V
V
E
E
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
7
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
D
E
V
D
V
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
8
|
|
Kluczbork
V
E
E
D
E
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
9
|
|
Stal Brzeg
D
V
E
D
E
|
25 |
19 |
6 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
10
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
E
D
D
V
E
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
11
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
V
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
19 |
7 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 30 | +3 |
12
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
D
E
D
D
D
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 41 | -12 |
13
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
D
V
E
E
D
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 33 | -8 |
14
|
|
Piast Żmigród
V
V
E
E
D
|
20 |
19 |
4 | 8 | 7 | 32 | 34 | -2 |
15
|
|
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
E
E
D
E
E
|
20 |
19 |
4 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
16
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
D
D
V
V
E
|
18 |
19 |
4 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 44 | -15 |
17
|
|
Warta Gorzów
D
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
19 |
5 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
18
|
|
Polonia Nysa
D
D
D
D
E
|
12 |
19 |
3 | 3 | 13 | 24 | 52 | -28 |
19
|
|
Polonia-Stal
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
19 |
3 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 60 | -40 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
2
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
3
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
4
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
5
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
6
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
7
|
|
Stal Brzeg
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
8
|
|
Falubaz Zielona
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
9
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
10
|
|
Kluczbork
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
11
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
12
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
13
|
|
Polonia Nysa
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
15
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
16
|
|
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
17
|
|
Piast Żmigród
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
18
|
|
Polonia-Stal
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
19
|
|
Warta Gorzów
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
2
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
3
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
4
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
5
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
6
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
Piast Żmigród
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
8
|
|
Falubaz Zielona
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
9
|
|
Warta Gorzów
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
10
|
|
Kluczbork
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
11
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12
|
|
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
13
|
|
Stal Brzeg
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
15
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
16
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
17
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
18
|
|
Polonia-Stal
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 34 | -23 |
19
|
|
Polonia Nysa
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 36 | -25 |