noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Debreceni VSC
  • Fehérvár
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Diósgyőr VTK
  • MTK Budapest
  • Újpest FC
  • Györi ETO
  • Pécsi MFC
  • Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
  • Budapest Honved
  • Paksi SE
  • Szombathelyi Haladas
  • Békéscsaba
  • Gyirmot
  • Dunaújváros
  • Budapesti Vasas
  • Puskás Akadémia
  • Szolnoki MÁV
  • Csákvári TK
  • FC Ajka
  • Mezőkövesd-Zsory
  • Zalaegerszegi TE
Terça-feira, 29 Outubro 2019, 18:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Sport utcai stadion

Resultados

Tue 29 Oct
18:30 terminado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
2-5
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
1-2
Várda SE Várda SE INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Nagybajomi  Nagybajomi
0-5
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Berettyoujfalui Berettyoujfalui
0-4
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Szarvasi FC Szarvasi FC
2-1
Balkanyi Balkanyi INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári
4-1
Tallya KSE Tallya KSE INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Sárbogárd Sárbogárd
1-3
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Vép VSE Vép VSE
1-4
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Szegedi VSE Szegedi VSE
2-4
Ózdi FC Ózdi FC INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak
0-2
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi
5-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Balatoni Vasas Balatoni Vasas
0-4
Dabas-Gyón	Dabas-Gyón INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
0-1
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
2-0
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Gázgyár Gázgyár
1-4
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Maglódi TC Maglódi TC
0-15
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Dabas Dabas
0-3
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Sényő Carnifex Sényő Carnifex
1-2
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
0-3
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Tatabánya Tatabánya
0-2
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
0-2
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Budaörs Budaörs
3-7
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Salgótarjáni BTC Salgótarjáni
1-7
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
DEAC DEAC
0-3
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
Tamási Tamási
0-2
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Wed 30 Oct
12:30 terminado
BKV Előre BKV Előre
1-3
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Wed 30 Oct
18:00 terminado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
3-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Wed 30 Oct
18:00 terminado
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
0-1
Lipot SK Lipot SK INFO
Wed 30 Oct
18:00 terminado
Tiszakécske Tiszakécske
0-1
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Wed 30 Oct
18:00 terminado
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
2-1
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE INFO
Wed 30 Oct
18:00 terminado
Sopron Sopron
(6)1-1(7)
Budafoki Budafoki INFO
Wed 30 Oct
20:00 terminado
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
3-4
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook