noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Basel
  • Young Boys
  • Grasshopper
  • Zurich
  • Sion
  • Luzern
  • Thun
  • St. Gallen
  • FC Lugano
  • Lausanne Sports
  • Aarau
  • Schaffhausen
  • Chiasso
  • Winterthur
  • Neuchâtel Xamax
  • Servette
  • FC Koniz
  • Wil 1900
  • Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
  • Kriens
  • Stade Nyonnais
  • Tuggen
Saturday, 17 Agosto 2019, 18:30 terminado
  • Árbitro: Christian Bannwart

Formações Gambarogno - Contone - AC Bellinzona

Resultados

Sex 16 Aug
19:30 terminado
Concordia Concordia
0-5
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Sex 16 Aug
19:30 terminado
Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge
0-1
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Sat 17 Aug
16:00 terminado
Wohlen Wohlen
2-1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstette INFO
Sat 17 Aug
16:00 terminado
Wetzikon Wetzikon
1-3
Meyrin Meyrin INFO
Sat 17 Aug
16:00 terminado
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich
1-3
Wil 1900 Wil 1900 INFO
Sat 17 Aug
16:00 terminado
YF Juventus YF Juventus
0-3
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 terminado
Seefeld Seefeld
1-9
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 terminado
Altstätten Altstätten
1-3
Bassecourt Bassecourt INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rothorn Rothorn
1-3
FC Sursee FC Sursee INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 terminado
Black Stars Black Stars
1-2
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 terminado
Echallens Echallens
0-6
Servette Servette INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 terminado
Pully Football Pully Football
1-4
Basel Basel INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 terminado
Allschwil Allschwil
1-10
Sion Sion INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 terminado
Bulle Bulle
2-1
Chiasso Chiasso INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 terminado
Iliria Iliria
1-6
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 terminado
Taverne Taverne
1-4
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 terminado
Rotkreuz Rotkreuz
0-2
Freienbach Freienbach INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 terminado
Perly-Certoux Perly-Certoux
0-5
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 terminado
FC Muri FC Muri
2-3
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 terminado
Saxon Sports Saxon Sports
2-4
Spiez Spiez INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:30 terminado
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno Contone
0-5
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 terminado
FC Monthey FC Monthey
1-4
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 terminado
Mutschellen Mutschellen
0-3
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais INFO
Dom 18 Aug
14:00 terminado
Béroche-Gorgier Béroche-Gorgier
(5)1-1(4)
Olten Olten INFO
Dom 18 Aug
14:00 terminado
Linth 04 Linth 04
3-1
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Dom 18 Aug
14:00 terminado
SC Cham SC Cham
(1)2-2(3)
Aarau Aarau INFO
Dom 18 Aug
15:00 terminado
Schoenberg Schoenberg
1-5
Olympique de Geneve Olympique Geneve INFO
Dom 18 Aug
15:00 terminado
Escholzmatt-Marbach Escholzmatt-Marbac
0-14
Bavois Bavois INFO
Dom 18 Aug
15:00 terminado
Signal Bernex-Confignon Signal
0-2
Thun Thun INFO
Dom 18 Aug
15:00 terminado
Uster Uster
1-3
Lancy FC Lancy FC INFO
Dom 18 Aug
16:00 terminado
Calcio Kreuzlingen Calcio Kreuzlingen
0-2
Luzern Luzern INFO
Dom 18 Aug
16:00 terminado
Yverdon Yverdon
1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook