noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Midtjylland
  • Kobenhavn
  • Brøndby IF
  • Aalborg BK
  • Randers
  • SonderjyskE
  • Esbjerg
  • AGF Aarhus
  • Odense BK
  • Viborg FF
  • Hobro
  • Silkeborg IF
  • Nordsjaelland
  • AC Horsens
  • Lyngby BK
  • AB Copenhagen
  • Vendsyssel
  • Fredericia
  • Roskilde
  • Vejle BK
  • Brønshøj
  • Nykøbing FC
Quarta-feira, 11 Setembro 2019, 17:15 terminado

Resumo do jogo Nörresundby FB - Aalborg BK

Gols

minuto 11' I. Fossum
Gol
I. Fossum
minuto 36' R. Thelander
Gol
R. Thelander
minuto 42' I. Fossum
Gol
I. Fossum
minuto 58' F. Børsting
Gol
F. Børsting
minuto 62' K. Kusk
Gol
K. Kusk
minuto 76' P. Olsen
Gol
P. Olsen
minuto 77' P. Olsen
Gol
P. Olsen
minuto 85' I. Fossum
Gol
I. Fossum

Resultados

Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Hillerød Hillerød
1-0
Næstved Næstved INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Herstedøster Herstedøster
4-7
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
0-3
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Vejgaard B Vejgaard B
2-1
Hobro Hobro INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
1-3
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum
1-4
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Otterup Otterup
4-0
Sydvest Sydvest INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Djursland Djursland
1-4
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:15 terminado
Fuglebakken Fuglebakken
0-3
Viby IF Viby IF INFO
Tue 03 Set
19:00 terminado
Marienlyst Marienlyst
2-1
Holstebro Holstebro INFO
Tue 03 Set
19:00 terminado
Frederiksberg Boldklub Frederiksberg
2-3
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Wed 04 Set
17:15 terminado
Brabrand Brabrand
1-4
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Wed 04 Set
17:15 terminado
Avarta Avarta
2-1
Frem 1886 Frem 1886 INFO
Wed 04 Set
17:15 terminado
Herlev Herlev
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Wed 04 Set
18:15 terminado
BK Union BK Union
0-2
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Wed 04 Set
19:00 terminado
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
1-2
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Wed 04 Set
19:00 terminado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
0-4
Randers Randers INFO
Thu 05 Set
18:45 terminado
Viktoria Viktoria
0-5
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Tue 10 Set
17:00 terminado
Middelfart Middelfart
0-2
Skive Skive INFO
Tue 10 Set
17:15 terminado
Varde IF Elite Varde IF Elite
3-4
Thisted Thisted INFO
Tue 10 Set
18:15 terminado
B 1908 B 1908
2-5
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Tue 10 Set
18:30 terminado
Sønderborg Sønderborg
0-4
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Tue 10 Set
19:00 terminado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
1-0
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Wed 11 Set
17:15 terminado
Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise
2-6
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Wed 11 Set
17:15 terminado
Nörresundby FB Nörresundby FB
0-8
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Wed 11 Set
20:00 terminado
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
(5)1-1(4)
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook