noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Saturday, 02 Fevereiro 2019, 11:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stadion Kollárova ulice

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Vlašim-Benešov

12 Jul 19
18:00 | jor. 12
Vlašim Vlašim
2-3
Benešov Benešov
13 Jul 16
18:00 | jor. 35
Vlašim Vlašim
4-0
Benešov Benešov
20 Mai 07
jor. 26
Benešov Benešov
0-2
Vlašim Vlašim
14 Oct 06
jor. 11
Vlašim Vlašim
2-0
Benešov Benešov
Sat 02 Fev
terminado
Atlanta United Atlanta United
7-1
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
Dabas Dabas
0-3
Jászberényi FC Jászberényi FC INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
3-0
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-1
Skalica Skalica INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
7-1
Millenium Giarmata Millenium Giarmata INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
Treibach Treibach
1-1
Dolomit Eberstein Dolomit Eberstein INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
Baloteşti Baloteşti
2-0
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
0-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:30 terminado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Uničov Uničov INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
4-0
Næstved Næstved INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Pribram Pribram
1-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Vlašim Vlašim
1-0
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
1-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
5-0
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhe INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Parndorf Parndorf
6-0
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
8-1
Přerov Přerov INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
0-4
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
1-2
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
4-1
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
3-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Elche Elche
0-2
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-2
Litomericko Litomericko INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 Adiado
KFUM KFUM
12:00
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
2-1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Germania Halberstadt Germania
2-3
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Örgryte Örgryte
2-0
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
3-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
3-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
FC Koper FC Koper
4-2
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:10 terminado
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
5-1
Maardu FC Maardu FC INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:30 terminado
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2-0
Cabinteely Cabinteely INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:30 terminado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
3-3
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:30 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-0
Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Ša. INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
4-0
TSV Sasel TSV Sasel INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
0-0
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Norrby Norrby
3-1
GAIS GAIS INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
1-1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
2-1
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Eilenburg Eilenburg
1-2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Zadar Zadar
0-1
Trnje Trnje INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
3-1
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Kalmar Kalmar
2-1
Varnamo Varnamo INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
1-1
Skeid Skeid INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Degerfors Degerfors
0-0
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:30 terminado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
3-2
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:30 terminado
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-2
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:30 terminado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-1
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:30 terminado
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
8-1
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
1-2
Frigg Frigg INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
3-1
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Concordia Wiemelhausen Concordia
14:00
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
2-1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer
3-3
SV Deutsch Goritz SV Deutsch Goritz INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Verl Verl
3-1
Brünninghausen Brünninghausen INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
5-0
Tvaakers Tvaakers INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
USK Anif USK Anif
3-2
Wattens Wattens INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
6-0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-2
Donau Donau INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Stadlau Stadlau
2-0
Langenrohr Langenrohr INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 Adiado
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
14:00
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Nitra Nitra
2-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A.
5-2
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
5-2
Schwechat Schwechat INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Bryne Bryne
2-1
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Ulm Ulm
5-1
Pfullendorf Pfullendorf INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Tromso IL Tromso IL
3-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter
5-1
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-1
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-2
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
2-1
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
5-3
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
14:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
Sat 02 Fev
14:30 terminado
Zlin Zlin
0-0
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:30 Adiado
Perugia Perugia
14:30
Rieti Rieti
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
0-1
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Levanger Levanger
1-0
Steinkjer Steinkjer INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Athlone Town Athlone Town
0-4
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
0-2
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Fola Esch Fola Esch
5-1
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
0-1
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Odense BK Odense BK
2-2
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 Adiado
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
15:00
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
5-0
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Köln II Köln II
3-0
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:30 terminado
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
1-3
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:30 terminado
Ventspils Ventspils
1-4
LASK Linz LASK Linz INFO
Sat 02 Fev
16:00 terminado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
3-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Sat 02 Fev
16:00 terminado
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
1-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 02 Fev
16:15 terminado
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
2-0
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sat 02 Fev
17:00 terminado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
3-3
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook