noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Jorge Newbery VM
Domingo, 23 Fevereiro 2020, 21:00 terminado

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
1 Libertad Charata Libertad Charata 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6
2 Fontana Fontana 7 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5
3 Avenida Villa Án. Avenida Villa Án. 6 4 2 0 2 6 11 -5
4 Sportivo Pampa Sportivo Pampa 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
5 Juventud Unida Ch. Juventud Unida Ch. 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Resistencia Resistencia 10 4 3 1 0 12 8 +4
2 Atletico Falucho Atletico Falucho 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2
3 Ex Alumnos 185 Ex Alumnos 185 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
4 Villa Alvear Villa Alvear 1 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3
5 Deportivo Deportivo 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Deportivo victoria Deportivo victoria 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Sportivo Santa Lu. Sportivo Santa Lu. 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1
3 Barrio Norte Barrio Norte 0 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ferroviario Ferroviario 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1
2 Cambá Cuá Cambá Cuá 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0
3 Defensores Roque Defensores Roque 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Puente Seco Puente Seco 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1
2 Apinta Apinta 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
3 Genaro Beron Astr. Genaro Beron Astr. 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Atlético Posadas Atlético Posadas 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
2 La Picada La Picada 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Santo Pipo Santo Pipo 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Guaraní Franco Guaraní Franco 7 3 2 1 0 5 0 +5
2 Timbó Timbó 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
3 Deportivo Nacional Deportivo Nacional 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Recreativo Recreativo 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2
2 8 De Diciembre 8 De Diciembre 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
3 Rolando Hertelendy Rolando Hertelendy 2 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2
Grupo 9 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Primero de Mayo Primero de Mayo 5 3 1 2 0 5 1 +4
2 América Formosa América Formosa 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1
3 Sargento Cabral Sargento Cabral 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook