Terceira Liga da Eslováquia Jor. 15

Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2009

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
E V V V D
27 14
8 3 3 18 7 +11
2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
V E E V V
26 14
8 2 4 32 14 +18
3
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
D E E V D
25 14
7 4 3 23 21 +2
4
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
E D D V E
24 14
7 3 4 19 11 +8
5
Dukla II
Dukla II
D E V V E
23 14
6 5 3 30 20 +10
6
Poprad
Poprad
V V V V D
22 14
7 1 6 21 19 +2
7
Čadca
Čadca
D E V V V
21 14
6 3 5 19 13 +6
8
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
E E E E V
21 14
5 6 3 19 13 +6
9
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
V D E D D
21 14
6 3 5 19 21 -2
10
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
V E D E V
19 14
5 4 5 16 14 +2
11
Bánová
Bánová
D V V D E
18 14
5 3 6 12 17 -5
12
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
V E E D V
17 14
4 5 5 17 18 -1
13
Žilina II
Žilina II
D V D D D
13 14
4 1 9 12 22 -10
14
Odeva Lipany
Odeva Lipany
D E D D D
8 14
2 2 10 17 30 -13
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
D E D D E
6 14
1 3 10 15 49 -34
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
20 8
6 2 0 14 4 +10
2
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
17 7
5 2 0 14 2 +12
3
Dukla II
Dukla II
16 6
5 1 0 19 4 +15
4
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
16 8
5 1 2 20 6 +14
5
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
16 7
5 1 1 11 3 +8
6
Poprad
Poprad
15 6
5 0 1 14 6 +8
7
Žilina II
Žilina II
13 6
4 1 1 11 5 +6
8
Čadca
Čadca
13 7
4 1 2 10 7 +3
9
Bánová
Bánová
13 7
4 1 2 9 6 +3
10
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
11 6
3 2 1 8 3 +5
11
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
11 8
3 2 3 6 11 -5
12
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
9 7
2 3 2 9 7 +2
13
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
9 7
2 3 2 9 8 +1
14
Odeva Lipany
Odeva Lipany
8 7
2 2 3 13 11 +2
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
5 8
1 2 5 11 28 -17
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
13 8
4 1 3 11 8 +3
2
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
11 7
3 2 2 7 4 +3
3
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
10 6
3 1 2 12 8 +4
4
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
10 6
3 1 2 13 10 +3
5
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
10 7
3 1 3 7 6 +1
6
Čadca
Čadca
8 7
2 2 3 9 6 +3
7
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
8 7
2 2 3 8 11 -3
8
Dukla II
Dukla II
7 8
1 4 3 11 16 -5
9
Poprad
Poprad
7 8
2 1 5 7 13 -6
10
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
5 6
1 2 3 9 17 -8
11
Bánová
Bánová
5 7
1 2 4 3 11 -8
12
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
4 7
0 4 3 5 11 -6
13
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
1 6
0 1 5 4 21 -17
14
Odeva Lipany
Odeva Lipany
0 7
0 0 7 4 19 -15
15
Žilina II
Žilina II
0 8
0 0 8 1 17 -16
X