Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagorets
V
V
V
V
V
|
80 |
33 |
25 | 5 | 3 | 84 | 22 | +62 |
2
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
V
D
V
V
V
|
80 |
33 |
25 | 5 | 3 | 76 | 25 | +51 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
D
V
D
V
V
|
78 |
33 |
24 | 6 | 3 | 74 | 21 | +53 |
4
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
V
V
E
V
|
61 |
33 |
18 | 7 | 8 | 66 | 47 | +19 |
5
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
D
V
D
E
|
56 |
33 |
16 | 8 | 9 | 53 | 27 | +26 |
6
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
V
D
V
E
D
|
49 |
33 |
15 | 4 | 14 | 39 | 35 | +4 |
7
|
|
Izvor Gorski izvor
V
D
V
D
V
|
45 |
33 |
11 | 12 | 10 | 43 | 34 | +9 |
8
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
V
D
E
E
|
44 |
33 |
12 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 40 | -3 |
9
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
E
D
D
D
|
44 |
33 |
13 | 5 | 15 | 45 | 55 | -10 |
10
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
V
D
D
V
D
|
43 |
33 |
12 | 7 | 14 | 52 | 43 | +9 |
11
|
|
Borislav 2009
D
D
V
E
V
|
43 |
33 |
12 | 7 | 14 | 49 | 42 | +7 |
12
|
|
Haskovo 1957
E
V
V
D
D
|
39 |
33 |
11 | 6 | 16 | 31 | 41 | -10 |
13
|
|
Sokol Markovo
D
V
V
D
V
|
38 |
33 |
11 | 5 | 17 | 44 | 63 | -19 |
14
|
|
Karnobat
E
V
D
V
D
|
37 |
33 |
10 | 7 | 16 | 34 | 54 | -20 |
15
|
|
Yambol 1915
E
D
D
E
D
|
33 |
33 |
8 | 9 | 16 | 26 | 47 | -21 |
16
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
D
V
D
E
V
|
30 |
33 |
8 | 6 | 19 | 35 | 56 | -21 |
17
|
|
Nesebar
V
E
D
V
D
|
30 |
33 |
7 | 9 | 17 | 36 | 65 | -29 |
18
|
|
Vereya
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
33 |
1 | 0 | 32 | 22 | 129 | -107 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 8 | +38 |
2
|
|
Zagorets
|
43 |
16 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 10 | +41 |
3
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
39 |
16 |
12 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 6 | +29 |
4
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
37 |
16 |
11 | 4 | 1 | 45 | 18 | +27 |
5
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
36 |
17 |
11 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
6
|
|
Izvor Gorski izvor
|
32 |
17 |
8 | 8 | 1 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
7
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
8
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
9
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
29 |
17 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
10
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
11
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
12
|
|
Karnobat
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
13
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
14
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
15
|
|
Nesebar
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
16
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
17
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
18
|
|
Vereya
|
0 |
17 |
0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 65 | -54 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 19 | +22 |
2
|
|
Zagorets
|
37 |
17 |
11 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
4
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
5
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
6
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
7
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
8
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
9
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
10
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
11
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 42 | -19 |
12
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
15 |
17 |
3 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
13
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
14
|
|
Izvor Gorski izvor
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
15
|
|
Karnobat
|
10 |
17 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 36 | -23 |
16
|
|
Nesebar
|
10 |
17 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 44 | -34 |
17
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
18
|
|
Vereya
|
3 |
16 |
1 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 64 | -53 |