noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Quarta-feira, 20 Janeiro 2021, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Arena Khimki

Resumo do jogo FK Khimki - Radnik Surdulica

Gols

M. Konate
Gol De Pênalti
M. Konate
minuto 19'
M. Konate
Gol
M. Konate
minuto 22'
A. Smirnov
Gol
A. Smirnov
minuto 34'
M. Konate
Gol
M. Konate
minuto 43'
Wed 20 Jan
09:00 terminado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1-1
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Wed 20 Jan
09:00 terminado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-4
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno INFO
Wed 20 Jan
09:30 terminado
Svay Rieng Svay Rieng
1-2
Visakha Visakha INFO
Wed 20 Jan
11:00 terminado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
1-2
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Wed 20 Jan
11:00 terminado
Metalac GM Metalac GM
3-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak INFO
Wed 20 Jan
11:00 Adiado
Nitra Nitra
11:00
Třinec Třinec
Wed 20 Jan
11:15 terminado
Isloch Isloch
1-5
Minsk Minsk INFO
Wed 20 Jan
11:30 terminado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-5
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 terminado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-5
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 terminado
Hebar Hebar
3-0
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 terminado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 terminado
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete
2-0
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 Adiado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
12:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Wed 20 Jan
12:30 terminado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
1-1
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:30 terminado
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
1-3
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-2
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 Adiado
Randers Randers
13:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Beroe Beroe
0-1
Etar Etar INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Belasitsa Belasitsa
1-2
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Sered Sered
1-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 Adiado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
13:00
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Randers Randers
3-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:30 terminado
FK Borec FK Borec
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
FC Koper FC Koper
1-1
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
2-0
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
2-2
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
14:00
Gorica Gorica
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
0-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
7-0
Gigant Saedinenie Gigant Saedinenie INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
1-1
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:30 terminado
Žilina Žilina
2-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:30 terminado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
4-1
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:30 terminado
Opatija Opatija
2-3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski INFO
Wed 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4-3
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Wed 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
Domžale Domžale
2-1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Wed 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
1-0
Sileks Sileks INFO
Wed 20 Jan
16:00 terminado
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
2-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Wed 20 Jan
17:00 terminado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Wed 20 Jan
17:30 terminado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
2-2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała P. INFO
Wed 20 Jan
18:00 terminado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook