noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Quinta-feira, 18 Julho 2019, 18:00 terminado
Thu 18 Jul
02:00 terminado
Minnesota United Minnesota United
0-3
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Thu 18 Jul
02:00 terminado
FC Dallas FC Dallas
1-3
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Thu 18 Jul
03:00 terminado
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
2-0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Thu 18 Jul
04:00 terminado
Alianza Alianza
4-1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense INFO
Thu 18 Jul
04:30 terminado
North Texas North Texas
1-2
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Thu 18 Jul
04:30 terminado
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
1-3
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Thu 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Marítimo Marítimo
0-0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Thu 18 Jul
11:30 terminado
Sydney Sydney
6-0
Dunbar Rovers Dunbar Rovers INFO
Thu 18 Jul
11:30 terminado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
5-0
Anadia Anadia INFO
Thu 18 Jul
13:00 Adiado
Sivasspor Sivasspor
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
2-1
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Denizlispor Denizlispor
3-1
Altay Altay INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Zirə Zirə
2-2
Keshla Keshla INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ararat Ararat
9-0
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Paykan Paykan
2-0
Arman Gohar Arman Gohar INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-1
Al Wahda Mecca Al Wahda Mecca INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Torino Torino
3-2
Pro Patria Pro Patria INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:30 terminado
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
3-1
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Thu 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Atalanta Atalanta
9-0
Calcio Brusaporto Calcio Brusaporto INFO
Thu 18 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
17:00
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
Thu 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Boavista Boavista
0-0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Thu 18 Jul
17:30 terminado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
2-1
Brabrand Brabrand INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
5-0
ESC Rellinghausen 06 Rellinghausen INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Middelfart Middelfart
0-0
Næsby BK Næsby BK INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
3-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
BSK Borča BSK Borča
0-0
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-0
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički
1-2
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Ajax Ajax
2-1
Watford Watford INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:45 Intervalo
Oberperfuss Oberperfuss
5-3
Kematen Kematen
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
Dassendorf Dassendorf
3-0
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
Suchitepequez Suchitepequez
1-1
Malacateco Malacateco INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
Mettlach Mettlach
0-0
Rochling Volklingen Rochling INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 Adiado
Roda JC Roda JC
19:00
Mechelen Mechelen
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
Ennepetal Ennepetal
1-1
Horst Emscher 08 Horst Emscher 08 INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
SV Kumberg SV Kumberg
2-3
Weiz II Weiz II INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:30 terminado
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
0-0
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:00 terminado
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
2-2
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:00 terminado
Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg
0-4
Eddersheim Eddersheim INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:30 terminado
Squires Gate Squires Gate
0-2
Fylde Fylde INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:30 terminado
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
2-0
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:30 terminado
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
2-1
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:30 terminado
Benfica II Benfica II
0-0
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 terminado
Gloucester City Gloucester City
4-0
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 terminado
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds
0-1
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 terminado
Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur
0-1
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 terminado
Chesham United Chesham United
3-2
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 terminado
St Helens Town St Helens Town
4-0
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale INFO
Thu 18 Jul
22:30 terminado
Racing Junior Racing Junior
3-2
Espartano Espartano INFO
Thu 18 Jul
23:00 terminado
CS Herediano CS Herediano
1-0
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook