Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolný Kubín
D
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
20 |
16 | 0 | 4 | 63 | 24 | +39 |
2
|
|
Fomat Martin
D
V
V
V
E
|
45 |
20 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 16 | +23 |
3
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
V
V
V
V
E
|
44 |
20 |
13 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 15 | +25 |
4
|
|
Oravské Veselé
V
D
D
E
V
|
37 |
20 |
11 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 20 | +20 |
5
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
V
E
V
D
V
|
35 |
20 |
11 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
6
|
|
Bánová
V
V
D
V
E
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
7
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
E
D
E
D
E
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
8
|
|
FTC Filakovo
V
E
D
V
V
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
9
|
|
Podkonice
D
D
D
E
E
|
28 |
20 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 28 | +9 |
10
|
|
TJ Kováčová
E
V
D
D
D
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 32 | -5 |
11
|
|
Sobota
V
V
V
V
D
|
20 |
20 |
6 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 43 | -26 |
12
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
D
D
D
V
V
|
20 |
20 |
6 | 2 | 12 | 27 | 54 | -27 |
13
|
|
Tatran Krásno
E
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
20 |
5 | 3 | 12 | 29 | 38 | -9 |
14
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
E
D
E
D
D
|
18 |
20 |
4 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
15
|
|
Žarnovica
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
20 |
3 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 55 | -38 |
16
|
|
Čadca
D
V
D
D
E
|
8 |
20 |
1 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 51 | -32 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 7 | +28 |
2
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | +22 |
3
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
4
|
|
Bánová
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2 | +17 |
5
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
6
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
7
|
|
Podkonice
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
8
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
9
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
10
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
11
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
12
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
13
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
14
|
|
Sobota
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
15
|
|
Žarnovica
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
16
|
|
Čadca
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
2
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
3
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
4
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
5
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
6
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
7
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
8
|
|
Bánová
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
9
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
10
|
|
Podkonice
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
11
|
|
Sobota
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 28 | -23 |
12
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
13
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
14
|
|
Čadca
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 28 | -22 |
15
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
16
|
|
Žarnovica
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 35 | -27 |