Classificação Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
D
V
E
V
E
|
48 |
19 |
15 | 3 | 1 | 61 | 17 | +44 |
2
|
|
Peresvet
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
19 |
14 | 1 | 4 | 61 | 22 | +39 |
3
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
V
V
E
V
E
|
37 |
19 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 26 | +14 |
4
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
V
E
V
D
V
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 50 | 19 | +31 |
5
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
V
D
E
V
V
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 55 | 29 | +26 |
6
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
D
E
D
V
V
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 51 | 31 | +20 |
7
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
V
D
D
E
V
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 38 | 31 | +7 |
8
|
|
Metallist Korolev
D
V
E
V
E
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
9
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
D
D
V
E
D
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 33 | +4 |
10
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
V
V
V
D
D
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 49 | 33 | +16 |
11
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
E
D
E
E
D
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 42 | 37 | +5 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
D
V
D
V
E
|
18 |
19 |
5 | 3 | 11 | 30 | 46 | -16 |
13
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
D
V
D
E
D
|
16 |
19 |
5 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 70 | -44 |
14
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
D
D
V
D
D
|
11 |
19 |
3 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 48 | -36 |
15
|
|
Prialit
D
E
D
D
D
|
11 |
19 |
3 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 75 | -54 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
19 |
0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 77 | -64 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peresvet
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
2
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 9 | +24 |
3
|
|
Balashikha
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
4
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
5
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
6
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 9 | +20 |
7
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
8
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
9
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
10
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
11
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
13
|
|
Prialit
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 38 | -27 |
14
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 43 | -31 |
15
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 27 | -23 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 35 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
2
|
|
Peresvet
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
3
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
4
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
5
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
6
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
7
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
8
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
10
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
11
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
13
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
14
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
15
|
|
Prialit
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 37 | -27 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 42 | -33 |