noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Paulista
  • União Barbarense
  • Independente SP
  • Marília
  • Rio Branco SP
  • São José
  • Catanduvense
  • Santacruzense
  • Matonense
  • Flamengo SP
  • Tupã
  • América SP
  • Jabaquara
  • Inter de Bebedouro
  • Itapirense
  • Fernandópolis
  • Vocem
  • Guarulhos
  • Assisense
  • Bandeirante SP
  • Manthiqueira
  • Mauaense
Domingo, 07 Abril 2019, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
1 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 América SP América SP 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Tupã Tupã 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
7 José Bonifácio José Bonifácio 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Francana Francana 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Catanduvense Catanduvense 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Catanduva Catanduva 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Inter Bebedouro Inter Bebedouro 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
5 Matonense Matonense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
7 Grêmio Grêmio 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Independente SP Independente SP 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
2 Itapirense Itapirense 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Brasilis Brasilis 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 XV de Novembro XV de Novembro 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 União Barbarense União Barbarense 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
7 Jaguariúna Jaguariúna 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Assisense Assisense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Elosport Elosport
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Itararé Itararé
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Marília Marília
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Santacruzense Santacruzense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vocem Vocem
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Amparo Amparo 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Paulista Paulista 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 São José São José 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 CA Joseense CA Joseense 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
5 União Mogi União Mogi 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 USAC USAC 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Barcelona EC Barcelona EC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Guarulhos Guarulhos 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
5 Jabaquara Jabaquara
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mauá Mauá 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
7 Mauaense Mauaense 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook