noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Quarta-feira, 26 Fevereiro 2020, 18:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Flekkeroy - Jerv

Gols

N. Andersen
Gol
N. Andersen
minuto 3'
minuto 22' D. Aase
Gol
D. Aase
minuto 31' D. Campos
Gol
D. Campos
minuto 45' D. Aase
Gol
D. Aase
minuto 49' H. Suggelia
Gol
H. Suggelia
Richstad A.
Gol
Richstad A.
minuto 76'
Wed 26 Fev
08:00 terminado
South Hobart South Hobart
2-0
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras INFO
Wed 26 Fev
09:00 terminado
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
0-3
Phu Dong Phu Dong INFO
Wed 26 Fev
09:30 terminado
Binh Duong Binh Duong
6-1
Can Tho Can Tho INFO
Wed 26 Fev
10:00 terminado
FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
2-1
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa INFO
Wed 26 Fev
10:30 terminado
Kingston City Kingston City
1-1
Springvale White Eagles Springvale White . INFO
Wed 26 Fev
11:00 Adiado
Omladinac NB Omladinac NB
11:00
Torlak Torlak
Wed 26 Fev
11:00 terminado
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang
4-3
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 26 Fev
11:00 terminado
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal
1-3
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Wed 26 Fev
12:00 terminado
Prykarpattya Prykarpattya
2-0
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil INFO
Wed 26 Fev
12:00 terminado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
2-2
Sogndal Sogndal INFO
Wed 26 Fev
12:00 terminado
Sheriff Sheriff
2-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Wed 26 Fev
12:00 terminado
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
0-1
Gomel Gomel INFO
Wed 26 Fev
13:00 terminado
MFC Zhytomyr MFC Zhytomyr
4-2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya INFO
Wed 26 Fev
13:00 terminado
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo
3-0
TSV Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg INFO
Wed 26 Fev
13:00 Adiado
Radnički Obrenovac Radnički
13:00
BSK Borča BSK Borča
Wed 26 Fev
13:00 terminado
KFUM KFUM
2-2
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Wed 26 Fev
13:00 terminado
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Wed 26 Fev
14:30 terminado
Železničar Pancevo Železničar
4-1
CZ Mali Mokri Lug CZ Mali Mokri Lug INFO
Wed 26 Fev
15:00 terminado
Sputnik Sputnik
9-2
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr INFO
Wed 26 Fev
15:00 terminado
FK Novi Sad FK Novi Sad
0-2
Pivara Pivara INFO
Wed 26 Fev
15:00 terminado
Poprad Poprad
1-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Wed 26 Fev
16:00 terminado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
2-2
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva INFO
Wed 26 Fev
16:00 terminado
Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi
13-2
Brezovac Brezovac INFO
Wed 26 Fev
16:00 Adiado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
16:00
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
Wed 26 Fev
17:00 terminado
Brabrand Brabrand
4-0
Djursland Djursland INFO
Wed 26 Fev
18:00 terminado
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh
1-1
Loudoun United Loudoun United INFO
Wed 26 Fev
18:00 terminado
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
4-1
Mutenice Mutenice INFO
Wed 26 Fev
18:00 terminado
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
2-4
Jerv Jerv INFO
Wed 26 Fev
18:30 terminado
Lunds Lunds
2-2
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF INFO
Wed 26 Fev
18:45 terminado
Guldhedens IK Guldhedens IK
2-3
Lindome Lindome INFO
Wed 26 Fev
19:00 Adiado
GE Glória GE Glória
19:00
Nova Prata Nova Prata
Wed 26 Fev
19:30 terminado
New Mexico United New Mexico United
1-0
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising INFO
Wed 26 Fev
21:00 terminado
OKC Energy OKC Energy
0-3
El Paso Locomotive Paso Locomotive INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook