noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Saturday, 26 Setembro 2020, 20:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Felipe Santiago

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
playseries
1 Fast Clube Fast Clube 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4
2 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
3 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
4 Vilhenense Vilhenense 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
5 Galvez EC Galvez EC 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
6 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
7 Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
8 Independiente PA Independiente PA 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4
2 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3
3 Ríver Ríver 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
4 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
5 Altos Altos 3 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3
6 Baré EC Baré EC 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
7 Sinop FC Sinop FC 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
8 Santos AP Santos AP 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Globo Globo 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
2 Salgueiro Salgueiro 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Campinense Campinense 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2
4 Afogados Afogados 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
5 América RN América RN 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
6 Floresta EC Floresta EC 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
7 Atlético Atlético 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
8 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
2 ABC ABC 4 2 1 1 0 8 1 +7
3 Coruripe Coruripe 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Central SC Central SC 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
5 Itabaiana Itabaiana 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
6 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
7 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
8 Jacyobá Jacyobá 1 2 0 1 1 2 9 -7
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Goianésia Goianésia 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
3 Goiânia Goiânia 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
4 Aparecidense Aparecidense 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
5 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
6 Águia Negra Águia Negra 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
7 União União 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
8 Vitória ES Vitória ES 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Tupynambás Tupynambás 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Gama Gama 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
3 Atlético Atlético 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
4 Brasiliense Brasiliense 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
5 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
6 Villa Nova Villa Nova 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
7 Palmas FR Palmas FR 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
8 Caldense Caldense 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3
2 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3
3 Cabofriense Cabofriense 4 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2
4 Bangu Bangu 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
5 Nacional PR Nacional PR 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
6 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
7 Mirassol Mirassol 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
8 TCW TCW 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Novorizontino Novorizontino 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 São Luiz São Luiz 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1
4 Pelotas Pelotas 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
5 Joinville Joinville 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
6 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
7 São Caetano São Caetano 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
8 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook